Liste au 12.06.2019 (598 adhérents à jour)

 

CENTRE-NORD
(170 adhérents)

 

CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
(16 adhérents)

 

37007 CV JOUE LES TOURS

 

BARBIER PAUL    (ISAF : FRAPB89)

 

41009 NEOVENT

 

BELLEE JULIETTE    (ISAF : FRAJB97)

BOUCHER OSCAR

LERY MENARD MAXENS    (ISAF : FRAML121)

ROUILLON ERIC    (ISAF : FRAER8)

ROUILLON CHARLIE    (ISAF : FRACR24)

 

45001 CV CENTRE

 

CHERRIER REMY

VERKEST LENAIC

 

45003 ASPTT ORLEANS VOILE

 

AUGUIN CLOTILDE

VANTOUROUX STEPHANE    (ISAF : FRASV14)

 

45011 USM MONTARGIS

 

BARISEEL EVAN    (ISAF : FRAEB28)

BOURGOIN MATHIEU    (ISAF : FRAMB95)

PICHOT EVA    (ISAF : FRAEP27)

PICHOT DYLAN    (ISAF : FRADP19)

SCHIVRE LOUIS    (ISAF : FRALS32)

VERLAET MARTIN

 

HAUTS DE FRANCE
(48 adhérents)

 

02002 AV SOISSONNAIS

 

DELAPORTE SACHA - Ligue seulement

GIRARDOT REMI

LOUBES CLEMENT    (ISAF : FRACL62)

MARLAND JULIEN - Ligue seulement

SEGARD VALENTIN - Ligue seulement

SEGARD LEO - Ligue seulement

 

02006 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE

 

LAVALLE CORINNE    (ISAF : FRALL16)

MARTIN ANTOINE    (ISAF : FRAAM53) - Ligue seulement

VANDERECK MARC    (ISAF : FRAMV8)

VANDERECK BENOIT    (ISAF : FRABV6)

 

59002 YC DE BRAY DUNES

 

LEROY BERTRAND    (ISAF : FRABL45)

 

59009 GGVLS

 

COLLET ROBIN

KHELIF THEA    (ISAF : FRATK5)

MERTZ TOM - Ligue seulement

SALA LISA    (ISAF : FRALS30)

 

59012 CDPA BASSIN ROND

 

BERNARD AXEL    (ISAF : FRAAB87)

 

59027 ARMENTIERES C.L.L

 

MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE - Ligue seulement

 

59028 CV AMAURY

 

BOUAITA AURELIE    (ISAF : FRAAB38) - Ligue seulement

 

60007 SRC SUD OISE

 

BERNARD ERWAN    (ISAF : FRAEB27) - Ligue seulement

CAMUS ALEXIS - Ligue seulement

GAUDOUEN LOIC    (ISAF : FRALG24)

GELLOTTE FABIEN    (ISAF : FRAFG27) - Ligue seulement

HINGE PATRICK - Ligue seulement

HRYCKO STAN    (ISAF : FRASH8)

LAISNE ALEXIA

LUCIENNE PHILIPPE - Ligue seulement

MERLE ADRIEN    (ISAF : FRAAM36)

MINE TITOUAN - Ligue seulement

PERRIN MAXIMILIEN    (ISAF : FRAMP35)

PIETO SIMON - Ligue seulement

TEXIER EMMA

VONCK CLEMENT

 

62002 LA VOILE D ARDRES

 

RELECOM ANTOINE    (ISAF : FRAAR37)

RELECOM ARTHUR    (ISAF : FRAAR28)

 

62012 CN WIMEREUX

 

LOGIE ANTOINE    (ISAF : FRAAL91)

MEESEMAECKER FRANCOIS    (ISAF : FRAMM47)

 

62020 YC du CALAISIS

 

BUYSSE ELIOTT    (ISAF : FRAEB43)

BUYSSE EUGENIE

CALLIEU BAPTISTE    (ISAF : FRABC48)

CAROULLE MARTIN

DELSAUX THEOPHILE

DUBRULLE LAURA    (ISAF : FRALD24)

GRANDIN MELIA    (ISAF : FRAMG57)

JOAN FRANCOIS    (ISAF : FRAFJ6)

LENOIR VINCENT    (ISAF : FRAVL20)

LENOIR JEAN CLAUDE    (ISAF : FRAJL74)

VANTORRE HELENE

 

80007 Amiens Voile

 

DEVERRE JEAN LOUIS - Ligue seulement

 

ILE DE FRANCE
(51 adhérents)

 

75017 CV PARIS

 

DUMONT PHILIPPE    (ISAF : FRAPD31) - Ligue seulement

 

77015 CS MONTERELAIS

 

VANDROT THIBAULT    (ISAF : FRATV6)

 

77016 CN VAIRES

 

DEPOUX PASCAL    (ISAF : FRAPD42)

 

78012 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN

 

BAUDIER SEBASTIEN    (ISAF : FRASB39)

BELLON MARC    (ISAF : FRAMB116)

BRULAIS DENIS

CARNOT MARIN

CHAILLOU JEAN CLAUDE    (ISAF : FRAJC53)

DELALEX MICHEL - Ligue seulement

DESGREE FELIX    (ISAF : FRALD35)

GALAIS EMILE

GALLO PIERRE JEAN - Ligue seulement

GAUDEZ EMMANUEL

GODALLIER ERIC

GREIVELDINGER PHILIPPE - Ligue seulement

HERVY ARNAUD - Ligue seulement

JOETZJER PHILIPPE

JOETZJER NIKITA

JOLY PAUL    (ISAF : FRAPJ15)

JOUANS THOMAS    (ISAF : FRATJ13)

KURBIEL LENA

LAVERSIN PIERRE

LEGAIT PATRICK - Ligue seulement

LOT THIERRY - Ligue seulement

MAUXION GILLES - Ligue seulement

MORANE MATTHIEU

MORGAN JEREMY    (ISAF : GBRJM162)

NICOLLET PIERRE    (ISAF : FRAPN13)

ROZENBERG KAMILA

TIGIER CLAUDE    (ISAF : FRACT20)

 

91011 CN VIRY CHATILLON

 

BRIAND MICHEL    (ISAF : FRAMB120)

CHELIUS NICOLAS - Ligue seulement

MENARD ALAIN    (ISAF : FRAAM55) - Ligue seulement

THOBIE FABRICE - Ligue seulement

VERON PHILIPPE    (ISAF : FRAPV10)

WEILER DIDIER    (ISAF : FRADW4)

 

91016 CVCEP SACLAY

 

GOSSELIN PIERRE    (ISAF : FRAPG47)

MOUNIER CLAUDE    (ISAF : FRACM38)

NOVE JOSSERAND PIERRE    (ISAF : FRAPN112)

PAUL NOEL    (ISAF : FRANP12) - Ligue seulement

 

94009 VGA ST MAUR

 

CHARLES SIMON    (ISAF : FRASC52)

 

94013 US CRETEIL VOILE

 

BILLY ROMAIN    (ISAF : FRARB43)

BILLY PASCAL

BILLY VIRGINIE

FOURCADE ALEXANDRE    (ISAF : FRAAF36)

VANVOLSEM MICK    (ISAF : BELMV12)

 

94018 CN ABLON

 

LAMOUROUX CHRISTIAN    (ISAF : FRACL70)

 

95002 SN ENGHIEN

 

ONFROY CLEMENT

PATIER LEANDRE    (ISAF : FRALP53)

 

95003 SN LA FRETTE

 

GOINEAU BRICE

 

95013 ABC VOILE

 

NAIZOT FREDERIC    (ISAF : FRAFN6)

 

NORMANDIE
(55 adhérents)

 

50016 EV CHERBOURG

 

COEURET OLIVIER - Ligue seulement

DE MALEZIEU ALYSSIA    (ISAF : FRAAD77)

DUBOSQ GILLY BAPTISTE    (ISAF : FRABD50)

ELAMRATI ADIL    (ISAF : MARAE3)

LACOUR ADRIEN    (ISAF : FRAAL75)

LACOUR ANTOINE    (ISAF : FRAAL89)

LECLERCQ ADRIEN    (ISAF : FRAAL83)

LEROUVREUR GELINEAU MARIUS    (ISAF : FRAML107)

NICOLLE THEO    (ISAF : FRATN7)

ROSETTE BRUNO    (ISAF : FRABR23)

ROSETTE CHRISTINE    (ISAF : FRACR36)

TOLLOT BRUNILE

TOURLIERE JULIEN

 

50018 EV V TOURLAVILLE

 

ALLIX MARTIN

 

50022 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE

 

COUENNE HONORE    (ISAF : FRAHC19)

FARCIS RAPHAEL    (ISAF : FRARF20)

FAUQUEMBERG ULYSSE

HENRY RAJALU SOLAL    (ISAF : FRASH12)

LACOMBE KENAN    (ISAF : FRAKL6)

 

76010 SR HAVRE

 

BESSIERE JEAN THIERRY    (ISAF : FRAJB62)

BOITE ALEXANDRE    (ISAF : FRAAB50)

FOURNIER FELIX    (ISAF : FRAFF20)

 

76025 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE

 

ADAM THIERRY    (ISAF : FRATA10)

DEVOS DANIEL    (ISAF : FRADD32)

FONTAINE HUBERT    (ISAF : FRAHF6)

 

76031 CV ANNEVILLE

 

CAILLIOT PIERRE-OLIVIER - Ligue seulement

 

76033 YC ROUEN 76

 

AROUX GUILLAUME    (ISAF : FRAGA17)

AROUX ALEXIS    (ISAF : FRAAA24)

AROUX MAXIME    (ISAF : FRAMA31)

AROUX MARTIN    (ISAF : FRAMA32)

CARDINEAU DENIS    (ISAF : FRADC38)

CHEVALIER ROMAIN    (ISAF : FRARC19)

CLAMAGIRAND ARTHUR    (ISAF : FRAAC82)

CLAMAGIRAND GASPARD    (ISAF : FRAGC56)

CLAMAGIRAND FRANCK    (ISAF : FRAFC27)

GRIBOVAL ANTOINE    (ISAF : FRAAG62)

GUENNEGUEZ THOMAS    (ISAF : FRATG19)

LE BARBENCHON ANTOINE

MAQUENNEHAN JEHANE    (ISAF : FRAJM75)

SAIDI YANIS    (ISAF : FRAYS11)

SOINARD THOMAS    (ISAF : FRATS8)

VATINEL MICHEL    (ISAF : FRAMV19)

 

76038 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF

 

BAISSAC CLARISSE

BAISSAC AURELIEN

BESNEUX ADRIEN

LEFEVRE JOEL    (ISAF : FRAJL100)

PASQUIER CHRISTOPHE    (ISAF : FRACP42)

PASQUIER LOU ANN    (ISAF : FRALP34)

PATRIER COURAGE ETHAN

PEREZ RAPHAEL

POULARD VINCENT

REDOUANI MATHYS    (ISAF : FRAMR57)

 

76054 SENSATION LARGE

 

BRUNEAU ELOI    (ISAF : FRAEB45)

CORRE GABRIEL

 

76902 E M V FECAMP

 

BOINET TIMON

 

OUEST
(142 adhérents)

 

BRETAGNE
(77 adhérents)

 

22002 CN PLERIN

 

DUMERGUE YVES    (ISAF : FRAYD7)

 

22017 YC VAL ANDRE

 

LE HELLEIX YANN    (ISAF : FRAYL31)

 

22020 ASN PERROS GUIREC

 

FOURS ANAIS

TABOURIN THIBAULT    (ISAF : FRATT29)

 

22025 BN ILE GRANDE

 

TASSEL TITOUAN    (ISAF : FRATT33)

 

22033 EV TREBEURDEN

 

RABINE OLIVIER    (ISAF : FRARO5)

 

22908 POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO

 

CHERDRONNET MALO

CHIMIENTI TIMOTE

FARIBAULT THEO

FURET YANN-ARTHUR

LE GAL TRISTAN

LETISSIER KLARA

POUDENS-PROVOST MATEO

REBILLARD ROSALIE

REBILLARD SALOME

 

22S01 LMD CN PLENEUF

 

FLEURY LEONARD

GIBET ROMAIN    (ISAF : FRARG17)

 

29006 SR BREST

 

BOUDRAA MAINA    (ISAF : FRAMB109)

CARN VICTOR    (ISAF : FRAVC8)

CARN ADRIEN    (ISAF : FRAAC95)

DOS SANTOS GUILLAUME - Ligue seulement

GOUTTEUX MARCEAU

JEAN TOUFFET HERVE

LESQUIN PIERRE YVES

LORANDEL ARFAN

LOSSEC MATTHIAS    (ISAF : FRAML113)

MORVAN GILDAS    (ISAF : FRAGM20)

RENOTON MARINE    (ISAF : FRAMR51)

SIMON BERNARD    (ISAF : FRABS21)

SIMON MORGAN    (ISAF : FRAMS26)

SIMON LOU    (ISAF : FRALS27)

THORAVAL JACQUES    (ISAF : FRAJT31)

TOURNEUR ALEXIS    (ISAF : FRAAT13)

 

29011 CN CARANTEC

 

BOURKE JAMES

 

29015 CN CROZON MORGAT

 

BRETAGNE CHARLOTTE    (ISAF : FRACB64)

CHAUVET ERIC    (ISAF : FRAEC13)

RAYNON ANTOINE    (ISAF : FRAAR22)

RAYNON MICHEL    (ISAF : FRAMR32)

RAYNON THOMAS    (ISAF : FRATR22)

 

29016 SR DOUARNENEZ

 

BOLOU MARIE    (ISAF : FRAMB29)

COTTO ERWAN

NEBREL JACKY    (ISAF : FRAJN5)

URVOIS ETHAN

 

29023 CROCODILES DE L'ELORN

 

CORRE YOUENN

FICHOU HERVE    (ISAF : FRAHF9)

 

29050 CN FOUESNANT

 

PRUVOT LUC

 

29056 CV ABER WRAC'H

 

GACHES OLIVIER    (ISAF : FRAOG15)

 

29063 USAM BREST

 

AUFFRET ISABELLE    (ISAF : FRAAA34)

BEGANTON GERARD    (ISAF : FRAGB45)

BRIGAUDEAU ANOUK    (ISAF : FRAAB76)

CIRCIELLO-VAILLANT ELENA

COADOU GILLES    (ISAF : FRAGC18)

DARCHEN PHILIPPE    (ISAF : FRAPD49)

DELBAERE MATHYS    (ISAF : FRAMD84)

DELBAERE ELIOT

DIETSCH JOSEPH

KERVAGORET ADRIEN

KOWALSKI ALEXANDRE    (ISAF : FRAAK11)

KOWALSKI MARTIN    (ISAF : FRAMK8)

LOISEAU PAUL    (ISAF : FRAPL74)

MORVAN GASTON    (ISAF : FRAGM17)

MORVAN PAUL    (ISAF : FRAPM58)

MORVAN LEON    (ISAF : FRALM58)

SCOLAN IVAN    (ISAF : FRAIS2)

SOITHOUX MAILIS    (ISAF : FRASM41)

WESSELY MALO    (ISAF : FRAMW5)

 

29068 CN ARREE

 

BOURHIS THEO    (ISAF : FRATB41)

LE MER GUILLAUME    (ISAF : FRALG21)

PRIGENT MORGAN    (ISAF : FRAMP65)

 

29074 EV LOCQUIREC

 

NICOL THEO

 

35006 SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO

 

CARLO ALEXANDRE    (ISAF : FRAAC75)

CHESNOT LOUEN    (ISAF : FRALC52)

DELABRE MALO    (ISAF : FRADD59)

FERTIL GUY    (ISAF : FRAGF16)

LE FUR GUIREC    (ISAF : FRAGL68)

 

35017 CN RENNES

 

CHICHOUX YOUEN

LE JEUNE TRISTAN    (ISAF : FRATT35)

 

PAYS DE LA LOIRE
(65 adhérents)

 

44001 CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P.

 

CARISSAN REMI

CAUJOLLE MANON

DELCHER BENOIT    (ISAF : FRABD52)

GUILMIN ANTON    (ISAF : FRAAG54)

LAUNAY POLIG

LEBLANC CLEMENT    (ISAF : FRACL56)

ORLUC SIMON    (ISAF : FRASO4)

REDON NICOLAS

REDON ARMELLE

 

44009 SPORT NAUT. OUEST

 

BRETAGNE CORENTIN    (ISAF : FRACB63)

BRISSON SINCLAIR

DEVINEAU ALIX    (ISAF : FRAAD52)

LAURENT ANTOINE - Ligue seulement

LAURENT BASILE

LE PEN ETIENNE    (ISAF : FRAEL27)

LE PEN NATHAN    (ISAF : FRANL25)

LEROUX GILLES    (ISAF : FRAGL66) - Ligue seulement

MARTIN ADRIEN    (ISAF : FRAAM58)

MARTIN YANNICK

MARTIN THIBAUT    (ISAF : FRATM33)

MAZARD MAXIME    (ISAF : FRAMM33)

MICHON JEAN LUC    (ISAF : FRAJM25)

MICHON PERNELLE    (ISAF : FRAPM12)

MICHON FELIX    (ISAF : FRAFM16)

MOTTE BAUDOUIN    (ISAF : FRABM68)

ODENT NICOLAS - Ligue seulement

RAPHALEN BENOIT    (ISAF : FRABR14)

RAPHALEN SERGE    (ISAF : FRASR12)

TRIPON LEO

VANTOUROUX BENJAMIN    (ISAF : FRABV10)

 

44011 CN PORNIC

 

CATHERINE CAMILLE

LOISELET YANN    (ISAF : FRAYL27)

ROMONT MALO

VAUCHELET DIEGO

 

44021 CVAN NANTES

 

GUILLOIS PIERRE

LAGRANGE MATHIEU

MASSONNAUD CAMILLE    (ISAF : FRACM49)

 

44059 FUN CLUB JOSELIERE

 

EON VICTORIEN    (ISAF : FRAVE9)

 

49002 AS REGATES CHOLETAISES

 

BAPST GUILLAUME - Ligue seulement

GODET GUSTAVE    (ISAF : FRAGG54)

LE GOVIC ALAIN

POUPIN JULES    (ISAF : FRAJP55)

SIMONET JEREMIE    (ISAF : FRAJS39)

 

49006 NDC VOILE ANGERS

 

DECLERCK THIBAULT    (ISAF : FRATD25)

DECLERCK ALEXANDRE    (ISAF : FRAAD57)

ROULLAND JULES-ANTOINE    (ISAF : FRARJ18)

 

72002 CV SILLE PLAGE

 

LAINE THIBAULT    (ISAF : FRATL45)

LAINE PASCAL

 

72010 CN VAL DE SARTHE

 

CARDON HUGO

LEDUC JEREMIE    (ISAF : FRAJL102)

 

85002 CV ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE

 

BARROTIN MARION    (ISAF : FRAMB113)

DE FREITAS MATTHIEU    (ISAF : FRAMD91)

GUERIN AMAURY    (ISAF : FRAAG53)

LE COZ MARIUS    (ISAF : FRAML108)

LE COZ NICOLAS    (ISAF : FRANL22)

 

85004 N FONTENAY MERVENT

 

LEROUGE AUBERT    (ISAF : FRAAL61)

 

85007 SN SABLAIS

 

INGENBLEEK JEAN    (ISAF : FRAJI2)

LE MAUGUEN TITOUAN

MALLARD TOM

MEUNIER NAUSICAA

SALMON MASSE ENZO    (ISAF : FRAES22)

TULASNE THEOPHILE

 

85034 CN ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ

 

PRUVOST EWEN    (ISAF : FRAEP19)

PRUVOST JOSSE    (ISAF : FRAJP51)

PRUVOST ISABELLE

 

EST
(33 adhérents)

 

BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
(11 adhérents)

 

21011 ALLIANCE DIJON ARC VOILE

 

CABRITA EMERIC    (ISAF : FRAEC37)

CLEMENT TOM

GOMME ALEXIS    (ISAF : FRAAG63)

JOST PATRICK    (ISAF : FRAJP37)

 

25003 CN ASCA PEUGEOT

 

JEANNOT GERARD    (ISAF : FRAGJ7)

 

39901 RD BASE DE BELLECIN

 

AMIZET PIERRICK    (ISAF : FRAPA4)

 

70002 CN HAUT SAONOIS VESOUL

 

THOMAS-GIRARDEY LOUIS    (ISAF : FRALT17)

 

71003 CV MACONNAIS

 

ANGENIEUX HUGO - Ligue seulement

BASS ALICE    (ISAF : FRAAB90)

GOMAS PIERRE    (ISAF : FRAPG62)

VANDROT MARLENE

 

GRAND EST
(22 adhérents)

 

10001 CN DE LA HAUTE SEINE

 

LAVAUZELLE MANI

 

10003 CN AUBOIS

 

GUINOT TONSUSO CORENTIN    (ISAF : FRACG69)

 

57004 SN BASSE MOSELLE

 

BETOU GILLES    (ISAF : FRAGB38)

GEIER JAN    (ISAF : FRAJG51)

GEIER CECILE    (ISAF : FRACG44)

LOUP MARGOT    (ISAF : FRAML120)

LOUP OLIVIER    (ISAF : FRAOL17)

 

57007 CN CREUTZWALD

 

CHEURLIN CEDRIC    (ISAF : FRACC78)

MAETZ JEAN ROBERT    (ISAF : FRAJM28)

PAPUGA CHRISTIAN    (ISAF : FRAPC37)

PAPUGA GUILLAUME

PAPUGA RENAUD

 

67001 AQUATIC CLUB D'ALSACE LORRAINE

 

WURTZ CLAUDE    (ISAF : FRACW4)

 

67002 AOG STRASBOURG

 

BLANCHET BERTRAND    (ISAF : FRABB26)

MARSAULT CHRISTELLE    (ISAF : FRACM12)

 

68001 CV MULHOUSE

 

CHAUVET GAUTHIER    (ISAF : FRAGC50)

CHAUVET DIDIER    (ISAF : FRADC36)

PANISSET SILVERE    (ISAF : FRASP13)

 

88002 AS GERARDMER

 

ANTOINE CORINNE    (ISAF : FRACA4)

ANTOINE PATRICK    (ISAF : FRAPA22)

DURAND ANNA

RAVIGNON ADRIEN    (ISAF : FRAAR44)

 

SUD-EST
(156 adhérents)

 

AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
(40 adhérents)

 

07004 AALD

 

LALAOUNA DILWYN

 

26002 ASGE D.A Voile

 

BOULAY JULIE    (ISAF : FRAJB94)

COELHO LHASSA    (ISAF : FRALC50)

 

42004 CN ST ETIENNE

 

AVRIL MICHEL

CHARTIER PATRICE

COUZON EWAN

CUMER DANIEL - Ligue seulement

SIMON VIRGINIE    (ISAF : FRAVS8)

VIAL PHILIPPE

 

69004 CV LYON

 

BELHOUT JADE

BERTRAN DE BALANDA ALIX

CHAPPE HELORI    (ISAF : FRAHC17)

DECORTE MARINE    (ISAF : FRAMD92)

DELMOTTE THEO    (ISAF : FRATD27)

JULLIEN MOUTELON JOCELYN    (ISAF : FRAJJ15)

MALLET MAT

TOMIELLO LOIC

 

69006 YC RHONE

 

LEVRAT CAMILLE

 

69019 LYON SPORT METROPOLE

 

BAYARD NOEL    (ISAF : FRANB14)

FEREYRE EVE    (ISAF : FRAEF21)

REIN EMMA

 

73001 CN AIX LES BAINS

 

CHALAND PAULINE    (ISAF : FRAPC59)

CHALAND AURELIEN    (ISAF : FRAAC91)

COURIVAUD REMI

GROSDENIS ESTEBAN    (ISAF : FRAEG27)

MOUNIER TITOUAN    (ISAF : FRATM36)

RAISON ELLIOTT    (ISAF : FRAER17)

 

74001 SR VOILE D'ANNECY

 

BABOLAT PACO    (ISAF : FRAPB102)

DEPERY TIMOTHEE    (ISAF : FRATD23)

GROSGOGEAT MAX    (ISAF : FRAMG67)

SELVEZ YOANN    (ISAF : FRAYS10)

 

74003 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS

 

ARMAGNAT THAIS    (ISAF : FRAAT6)

BRETHE NATHAN    (ISAF : FRANB34)

CLERC AUDREN    (ISAF : FRAAC96)

LEGOF VALENTINE    (ISAF : FRAVL25)

MOREAU ALIX

PRIFTIS ANGUELOS

SCHELSOHN LOIC    (ISAF : FRALS28)

VERJUS CASSANDRE    (ISAF : FRACV17)

VULLIEZ ARNOLD    (ISAF : FRAAV28)

 

CORSE
(3 adhérents)

 

2A025 BN MARE E VELA

 

BUNEL LISANDRU    (ISAF : FRALB81)

RIZO CHARLOTTE    (ISAF : FRACR34)

 

2B004 CESM ST FLORENT

 

GLUCK GILLES    (ISAF : FRAGG21)

 

PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
(113 adhérents)

 

06001 SR ANTIBES

 

AUGUSTIN CEDRIC    (ISAF : FRACA32)

BOURGEOIS ELIOT    (ISAF : FRAEB38)

BRETAGNE LILYAN    (ISAF : FRALB46)

CERRADA THIBAULT    (ISAF : FRATC39)

FLACHON THOMAS    (ISAF : FRATF10)

GIBBS EMILY    (ISAF : GBREG21)

KARIM SOFIANE    (ISAF : FRASK7)

ROCHE PIERRE    (ISAF : FRAPR1)

VALADE ERIC

WAITE HELEN

WYPER ANDREW

WYPER CALLUM

WYPER IONA

 

06004 YC CANNES

 

CERVERA LOUISE    (ISAF : FRALC33)

KARASSANE ZAKI

PACAUD MATISSE    (ISAF : FRAMP48)

PARTON FREDDIE    (ISAF : GBRFP9)

PARTON FELIX    (ISAF : GBRFP11)

 

06012 CN NICE

 

CARLI-ROY ANDREA    (ISAF : FRAAC90)

CHAPERON ELIAN    (ISAF : FRAEC39)

ENJALBERT SAMUEL    (ISAF : FRASE9)

ERGAND TIMOTHE    (ISAF : FRATE12)

ERNOUF CLAIRE    (ISAF : FRACE8)

FRANOVIC NEA    (ISAF : FRANF10) - Ligue seulement

GIUDICELLI LIVIA    (ISAF : FRALG52)

HERNANDEZ CHIARA    (ISAF : FRACH27)

ZANOTTI THEOPHILE    (ISAF : FRATZ6)

 

06019 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M

 

DAVID ALEXIS

LAMBELAIN JEAN JACQUES

MICHEL SOLENE

MICHEL LOUIS

 

06901 CNV MENTON

 

BIZZARRI JULIE    (ISAF : FRAJB98)

 

13001 CN CANOE KAYAK VITROLLES

 

MONGE JEAN PAUL    (ISAF : FRAJM60)

 

13003 NEPTUNE CLUB

 

OLLER AYMERICK    (ISAF : FRAAO7)

 

13013 ASPTT MARSEILLE

 

LE FAOU PHILIPPE    (ISAF : FRAPL65)

ROCHE JEAN-MICHEL

SOLLARI MATTEO

 

13016 SN MARSEILLE

 

SOLLARI STEPHANE

 

13020 CV MARTIGUES

 

FALQUE OLIVIER    (ISAF : FRAOF4)

FRILOUX CYRIL

LECLAIR XAVIER    (ISAF : FRAXL1)

LELIEVRE TITOUAN

MARCON LOUIS    (ISAF : FRAPM16)

 

13021 CN LA PELLE

 

BARBET LOUIS    (ISAF : FRALB48)

BARBET FRANCOIS    (ISAF : FRAFB41)

BARBET GUILLAUME

BENOIT CALIXTE    (ISAF : FRACB84)

BORDES-LARIDAN VICTOR    (ISAF : FRAVB26)

GUARESI EVA

LEYDET J. CHRISTOPHE    (ISAF : FRALJ03)

LEYDET CHARLOTTE    (ISAF : FRACL71)

LIANDIER LILIMARIE    (ISAF : FRALL67)

METROZ JULES    (ISAF : FRAJM61)

PEYRE THIERRY    (ISAF : FRATP15)

PEYRE THEO    (ISAF : FRATP34)

PEYRE MANON    (ISAF : FRAMP58)

POLI JULIE    (ISAF : FRAJP45) - Ligue seulement

RADULIC MAILYS    (ISAF : FRAMR54)

RADULIC CELESTE

SANTOCANALE LUIGI    (ISAF : FRALS9)

WATTINNE HERVE

 

13022 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE

 

DE FORESTA ALBERIC    (ISAF : FRAAD75)

DUMONT TIMOTHE

FAURE MAXIME    (ISAF : FRAMF30)

FERRAT EVELYNE

LAGEOT VALENTIN - Ligue seulement

LEPIECE TOM    (ISAF : BELTL4)

LEPIECE EVA    (ISAF : BELEL5)

NIRONI MILO    (ISAF : FRAMN14)

PIROIRD MARTIN    (ISAF : FRAMP54)

VOIGT YVANO

 

13035 CN TOURISTIQUE LACYDON

 

POLI PATRICK    (ISAF : FRAPP57) - Ligue seulement

TOUET JEAN YVES

 

13042 ASS VOILE CARRY LE ROUET

 

OLIVE GWLADYS    (ISAF : FRAGO7)

 

83001 SN BANDOL

 

PORTAL JULIEN    (ISAF : FRAJP46)

SASIAIN BELMONTE VANESSA

 

83016 CN PRADET LA GARONNE

 

VOLPELLIERE PHILIPPE    (ISAF : FRAVP11)

 

83017 YC DES SABLETTES

 

BAUSSAN MATHIS    (ISAF : FRAMB117)

CASOLARI ZOE

HARTZ PHILIPPE

LEMAN GHISLAIN    (ISAF : FRAGL54)

LLINARES EMILIE    (ISAF : FRAEL58)

PRENAT XAVIER

 

83021 CN SAINTE MAXIME

 

BERNAZ JEAN BAPTISTE    (ISAF : FRAJB13)

GREAUME CHRISTOPHE    (ISAF : FRACG45)

 

83022 CN ST RAPHAEL

 

BANAHAN LAWRENCE    (ISAF : FRABL28)

CLARET ELISE

DE CASTRO DANI

GALLE JEAN PHILIPPE    (ISAF : FRAJG42)

LEBRUN AMANDA

LEBRUN JULES

LEDOUX CHLOE    (ISAF : FRACL73)

MAMOUGHLI HAKIM    (ISAF : FRAHM18)

 

83050 COYC HYERES

 

BARRUE MARIE    (ISAF : FRAMB65)

BARRUE ARTHUR    (ISAF : FRAAB53)

BARRUE CHRISTOPHE

BERENGUIER REGIS    (ISAF : FRARB8)

BERNAZ LAURENT    (ISAF : FRALB8)

FABEL NINA    (ISAF : BELNF1)

GERMANIQUE PHILEMON    (ISAF : FRAPG61)

GODET VANESSA    (ISAF : FRAVG5)

GRAVIER WANDRILLE    (ISAF : FRAWG3)

HEYNDRICKX SEBASTIEN    (ISAF : FRASH10)

LORIN ANNE    (ISAF : FRAAL92)

MAXIME QUENTIN    (ISAF : FRAQM5)

MOUREN AXEL    (ISAF : FRAAM60)

SIMEONI DENIS    (ISAF : FRADS20)

VALENTIN ARTHUR    (ISAF : FRAAV21)

VIAZZO ISABELLE    (ISAF : FRAIV01)

VIAZZO HELENE    (ISAF : FRAHV2)

 

83911 BN COGOLIN

 

JOFFRIN WILLIAM

 

98903 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO

 

ASSELIN JOSEPH    (ISAF : FRAJA22)

POMPEE LOIC

 

SUD-OUEST
(66 adhérents)

 

NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
(38 adhérents)

 

17013 SR ROCHELAISES

 

BARBA HUGO    (ISAF : FRAHB29)

BOURGEOIS ELIES    (ISAF : FRAEB33)

BRAULT CLOVIS

BUNOUST JOSEPHINE

CHANABAUD MATHIS    (ISAF : FRAMC66)

CHAVALLE LOUIS-ALEXANDRE    (ISAF : FRALC55)

DE KERANGAT MATHILDE    (ISAF : FRAMD50)

DEVAUX ERIC    (ISAF : FRADD54)

DUROU RENAUD    (ISAF : FRARD24)

GRANDENER MATISSE

HUPE LOUIS    (ISAF : FRALH16)

LAFFARGUE CLARA

MASSELIS INDI

PAGES AXEL    (ISAF : FRAAB92)

ROLAIN RENAUD    (ISAF : FRARR15)

ROLAIN AUDRIC    (ISAF : FRAAR42)

VERON PAUL    (ISAF : FRAPV17)

 

17015 REGATES DE ROYAN

 

ELIE ADRIEN - Ligue seulement

GUINTARD ANTOINE - Ligue seulement

LORHO THOMAS - Ligue seulement

ROLAIN GUY    (ISAF : FRAGR19)

 

17025 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE

 

DAURIS MAHINA

FRIIS BENJAMIN

GASC LUCILE

VERON ADRIEN    (ISAF : FRAAV26)

VIOLETTE STEVENIN    (ISAF : FRASV18)

 

17041 CN LA TREMBLADE

 

CAILLAUD ADAM    (ISAF : FRAAC76)

 

33003 CV ARCACHON

 

BRU ALIX    (ISAF : FRAAB72)

FOSSE HUGO    (ISAF : FRAHF8)

PAUVERT MORGANN    (ISAF : FRAMP73)

PEYROUTET ALEXIS    (ISAF : FRAAP61)

 

33006 CV BORDEAUX NOROIT

 

PIOTROWSKI THOMAS    (ISAF : FRATP30) - Ligue seulement

 

33010 CN CLAOUEY

 

BEAUFILS YVAN    (ISAF : FRAYB8)

LE CORRE JACQUES    (ISAF : FRAJL85)

 

33014 CV HOURTIN MEDOC

 

DE ROFFIGNAC GERARD    (ISAF : FRADG11)

ROCHET RENE    (ISAF : FRARR16)

 

86002 SN CHATELLERAULT

 

CHADEYRON PHILIPPE    (ISAF : FRACC71)

 

87004 CN VASSIVIERE

 

LOGET FRANCOIS    (ISAF : FRAFL63)

 

OCCITANIE
(28 adhérents)

 

11001 SN NARBONNE

 

QUEIROL NINA    (ISAF : FRANQ1)

RESSIGEAC JEAN

SANFELIU QUENTIN    (ISAF : FRAQS1)

VOGTENSPERGER JEAN PIERRE    (ISAF : FRAJV6)

 

11008 CV CASTELNAUDARY

 

PINTO LOIC    (ISAF : FRALP50)

 

12001 CYV PARELOUP

 

BACQUE FRANCIS    (ISAF : FRAFB39)

 

32002 CV THOUX ST-CRICQ

 

BEWELL DANIEL    (ISAF : FRADB34)

 

34004 CV MARSEILLAN

 

ARNOUX ISABELLE    (ISAF : FRAIG2)

BILLAND ALAIN    (ISAF : FRAAB24)

BODMER MONICA    (ISAF : FRAMB39)

BOISSIER LUCA

BOTTRAUD CHLOE    (ISAF : FRACB60)

BOTTRAUD FRANCOIS    (ISAF : FRAFB10)

BOTTRAUD GUILENE    (ISAF : FRAGB49)

BOTTRAUD MATHILDE    (ISAF : FRAMB67)

CARPENTIER TIM    (ISAF : FRATC31)

DURING GEORGES    (ISAF : FRAGD16)

MERIC JOE

PICQUART MARIE    (ISAF : FRAMP45)

 

34014 YC MAUGUIO CARNON

 

SCOTTO DE CESAR GERARD    (ISAF : FRAGS15)

 

34024 CN PALAVAS LES FLOTS

 

ROQUE FRANCOIS    (ISAF : FRAFR9)

 

34029 AS BALARUC LES BAINS

 

MERCIER RICHARD    (ISAF : FRARM31)

 

34907 CN MANUREVA BALARUC

 

ASTRUC PASCAL    (ISAF : FRAPA29)

ASTRUC THEOTIME    (ISAF : FRATA26)

CARRIERE ROMAIN    (ISAF : FRARC18)

LUBAC THEA    (ISAF : FRATL51)

 

66003 CN CANET PERPIGNAN

 

SAINT AUBERT CHRISTOPHE    (ISAF : FRACS6)

 

66005 CN COLLIOURE

 

VIGO LAURENT    (ISAF : FRALV3)

 

OUTRE MER
(26 adhérents)

 

GUADELOUPE
(7 adhérents)

 

9G606 CS DU BAS FORT

 

HARLE SYLVIE    (ISAF : FRASH1)

ROCH JEROME    (ISAF : FRAJR5)

 

9G616 ST BARTHELEMY YC

 

BOUTIN ELIO GILBERT    (ISAF : FRAEB47)

GREAUX TRISTAN    (ISAF : FRATG37)

GUILLEMASSY KYLLIAN    (ISAF : FRAKG5)

MAYER LORENZO    (ISAF : FRALM63)

MEESEMAECKER BENOIT    (ISAF : FRABM27)

 

LA REUNION
(1 adhérents)

 

9R512 BN MASCAREIGNES

 

BRETAGNE CLEMENTINE    (ISAF : FRACB65)

 

MARTINIQUE
(17 adhérents)

 

9M105 CN SCHOELCHER

 

AGLAE BRUNO    (ISAF : FRABA22) - Ligue seulement

COLOTROC MAXIME    (ISAF : FRAMC78)

DENIS BERTIN GREGOIRE

DUFEAL KEVIN    (ISAF : FRAKD1)

DUTHEIL CLARA - Ligue seulement

GRENIER GILLES    (ISAF : FRAGG19)

MUNE YOEL    (ISAF : FRAYM10) - Ligue seulement

PELTIER ARTHUR

TATIBOUET CLAUDINE    (ISAF : FRATT6)

 

9M109 CN LE NEPTUNE

 

ARTIGNY CORALIE - Ligue seulement

AUBRY LEROUGE MANECH - Ligue seulement

BRULE SEBASTIEN - Ligue seulement

NGO MATHIEU - Ligue seulement

PUDAL LOIC    (ISAF : FRALP36) - Ligue seulement

 

9M110 CN MARIN

 

BATON KYLIAN - Ligue seulement

DESRIVIERES MALO    (ISAF : FRAMD71)

MARTIN CLEMENT    (ISAF : FRACM45)

 

NOUVELLE CALEDONIE
(1 adhérents)

 

9S203 SR CALEDONIENNES

 

BONE JULIETTE    (ISAF : FRAJB84)

 

DIVERS
(5 adhérents)

 

DIVERS
(5 adhérents)

 

CLUB INCONNU

 

BRETAGNE ISABELLE

DE GENNES LUCIE    (ISAF : FRALD32)

LEMAGNEN ANTHIME    (ISAF : FRAAL101)

MARTINIE ANDRE    (ISAF : DOMAM2)

 

CN002 YC FRANCE

 

TONNELIER JEAN LOUIS    (ISAF : FRAJT11)