Liste au 28.01.2022 (222 adhérents à jour)


ALVES LOURENCO JOANA    (WS : FRAJA30)

ARMAGNAT THAIS    (WS : FRAAT6)

ARNOUX ISABELLE    (WS : FRAIG2)

ASTRUC THEOTIME    (WS : FRATA26)

AUFFRET ISABELLE    (WS : FRAAA34)


BACQUE FRANCIS    (WS : FRAFB39)

BADOUAL ENORA

BAISSAC CLARISSE

BAISSAC AURELIEN

BANAHAN LAWRENCE    (WS : FRABL28)

BARRAULT MARSAND ANTOINE

BARRE SIMON

BARRE ELIOTT

BARRUE MARIE    (WS : FRAMB65)

BAVOUZET ALEXANDRE

BERAT GABIN

BERGER GABRIEL

BESSON GRELAUD FIRMIN -      Ligue seulement

BLANCHARD ANTONIN

BLUM THEO -      Ligue seulement

BOITE ALEXANDRE    (WS : FRAAB50)

BOUCHEBOUT WILLIAM

BOURGOIN CHRISTIAN

BREZDEN KRZYSZTOF

BRIANE ALIX

BRU ALIX    (WS : FRAAB72)

BRULAIS DENIS

BRULE SEBASTIEN

BRULE QUENTIN


CARN ADRIEN    (WS : FRAAC95)

CASTADOT YVAIN

CASTEL JEAN

CHAILLOU JEAN CLAUDE    (WS : FRAJC53)

CHARFAS GRASSET LOUIS    (WS : FRALC39)

CHARPINET AURORE

CHAUVIRE CLEMENT    (WS : FRACC100)

CHAUVRY ETHAN

CHELI MAX    (WS : FRAMC85)

CHEVALLIER LOUIS

CLERAUX BLANCHE    (WS : FRABC55)

CLOUET TITOUAN    (WS : FRATC44)

COLLET ELIOT    (WS : FRAEC42)

COLLIN LUCAS

COLOTROC MAXIME    (WS : FRAMC78)

COURBON TUAL    (WS : FRATC51)

COURTET JEAN NOEL

COURTIAS BAPTISTE

COUSIN OLIVIER


D HAULTFOEUILLE JULIA

DE FORESTA ALBERIC    (WS : FRAAD75)

DE MAYNARD ZOE

DEGANG CHRISTOPHE    (WS : FRACD36)

DERKENNE INES    (WS : FRAID7)

DESBIOLLES MAUD    (WS : FRAMD103)

DESCRIAUD BAPTISTE    (WS : FRABD58)

DONAZZON MAXIME

DONDONA GILDA

DOUSSIN LAURENT -      Ligue seulement

DUBRULLE LAURA    (WS : FRALD24)

DUCREST BASTIEN

DUDOUIT PHILIPPE

DUFLOS MICHAEL    (WS : FRADM24)

DUMONT TIMOTHE

DUPRE VALENTIN    (WS : FRAVD18)

DURNER VICTOR    (WS : FRAVD19)

DUSSAIN KILLIAN


ECHALIER CORENTIN

EDMOND-POUGEOL PAULINE

ELJASZEWICZ JEAN    (WS : FRAJE7)

EON VICTORIEN    (WS : FRAVE9)

EON TRISTAN


FAGES LA VILLA MAELYS

FARGUES QUENTIN

FAUQUEMBERG ULYSSE

FERRAT EVELYNE    (WS : FRAEF22)

FERRAT SWANNE

FILLEUL AXANDRE

FIQUEMONT JACQUES    (WS : FRAJF36)

FLEURY RAPHAEL    (WS : FRARF23)

FOLLENFANT KILLIAN

FRERE VICTOR

FROMANG ROBIN -      Ligue seulement


GAFFET AUDRAN

GALLE JEAN PHILIPPE    (WS : FRAJG42)

GAUDOUEN LOIC    (WS : FRALG24)

GERMANIQUE PHILEMON    (WS : FRAPG61)

GERMANIQUE PRUNE

GIUSTINIANI NIELS -      Ligue seulement

GLIMOIS LOIC

GOSSELIN PIERRE    (WS : FRAPG47)

GOUINAUD EMMANUELLE    (WS : FRAEG18)

GRENIER GILLES    (WS : FRAGG19)

GRIFFITH ADRIEN    (WS : FRAAG47)

GROSDENIS ESTEBAN    (WS : FRAEG27)

GUESNON THOMAS    (WS : FRATG49)

GUESSOUS MEHDI

GUILLOU PIERRE    (WS : FRAPG39)

GUILLOU LUCIEN    (WS : FRALG60)


HANLEY SIMON    (WS : FRASH17)

HANLEY JOSEPHINE

HIVERT THEO

HOLMOGOROF MALO

HUBERT SETA CHIARA

HUON ENORA

HUPE LOUIS    (WS : FRALH16)


JAOUEN TRISTAN


LABOURDETTE PIERRE-MALO

LAFAGE MAELYS

LAIZE REMY

LANTERI PAUL

LAOUENAN MATHIEU    (WS : FRAML130)

LAURENT AODRAN

LE BRUN YANNICK    (WS : FRAYL34)

LE GAL LEANDRE

LE GOFF BLANCHE

LE GOVIC ALAIN

LE JEUNE TRISTAN    (WS : FRATT35)

LE PROVOST ALEXIS

LE ROUX ELIOT

LEBRUN AMANDA    (WS : FRAAL111)

LECHEVALLIER EYMERIC

LEFILLEUL ARMEL -      Ligue seulement

LEMETTE QUENTIN    (WS : FRAQL10) -      Ligue seulement

LEMETTE CLEMENT    (WS : FRACL84) -      Ligue seulement

LEPIECE EVA    (WS : BELEL5)

LEPINEAU GRANDET HORTENSE

LEROY BERTRAND    (WS : FRABL45)

LEYDET J. CHRISTOPHE    (WS : FRALJ3)

LEYDET CHARLOTTE    (WS : FRACL71)

LOCHOUARN RONAN    (WS : FRARL28)

LOGET FRANCOIS    (WS : FRAFL63)

LORANDEL ARFAN


MAETZ JEAN ROBERT    (WS : FRAJM28)

MALLET SAM

MALLET MAT

MANGANE BAPTISTE

MARAIS PABLO

MARINACCE LENNIE

MASSONNAUD SIMON

MAYER LORENZO    (WS : FRALM63)

MENANTEAU HENRI

MERCIER RICHARD    (WS : FRARM31)

MEURISSE ARTHUR    (WS : FRAAM37)

MICHON JEAN LUC    (WS : FRAJM25)

MICHON PERNELLE    (WS : FRAPM12)

MICHON FELIX    (WS : FRAFM16)

MILLERET PERINE    (WS : FRAPM63)

MILON YANIS

MITAULT MATHIS    (WS : FRAMM151)

MOLES MATHIAS    (WS : FRAMM153)

MOUNIER CLAUDE    (WS : FRACM38)

MOUNIER TITOUAN    (WS : FRATM36)


NEBREL JACKY    (WS : FRAJN5)

NEDELLEC MAEL


OLLER AYMERICK    (WS : FRAAO7)


PARE BRUNO    (WS : FRABP44)

PARIS FRANCOIS    (WS : FRAFP09)

PARTON FREDDIE    (WS : GBRFP9)

PARTON FELIX    (WS : GBRFP11)

PAUL GUERS LUCA

PAYNE HUGO -      Ligue seulement

PEYRON BRUNO    (WS : FRABP17)

PHILIS BENEZECH MAXIME

PICQUART MARIE    (WS : FRAMP45)

PIROIRD LEO    (WS : FRALP49)

PLANTE LONGCHAMP JEAN MARC    (WS : FRAJP33)

POTTIER QUENTIN    (WS : FRAQP6) -      Ligue seulement

POUDENS MATEO -      Ligue seulement


QUINIOU FREDERIC -      Ligue seulement


RABINE OLIVIER    (WS : FRARO5)

RACOUPEAU THIBAULT    (WS : FRATR37)

RADULIC MAILYS    (WS : FRAMR54)

RADULIC CELESTE

RAYNON ANTOINE    (WS : FRAAR22)

RAYNON MICHEL    (WS : FRAMR32)

RAYNON THOMAS    (WS : FRATR22)

REBILLARD ROSALIE

RENOTON CHARLOTTE    (WS : FRACR50)

RITTER ALEXIS

ROCHE PIERRE    (WS : FRAPR1)

RODDE DIMITRI

RONZIER LOUISE

ROSETTE BRUNO    (WS : FRABR26)

ROSETTE CHRISTINE    (WS : FRACR41)


SAINT AUBERT CHRISTOPHE    (WS : FRACS6)

SALAUN YANN

SALAUN NICOLAS

SANTOCANALE LUIGI    (WS : FRALS9)

SCALABRE ANNE CHRISTEL

SCHIVRE LOUIS    (WS : FRALS32)

SCHNEIDER EMMA    (WS : FRAES26)

SCOTTO DE CESAR GERARD    (WS : FRAGS15)

SERES DAMIEN    (WS : FRADS25)

SERNY BENJAMIN

SICURANI JUSTINE

SORET PIERRE


TASSEL INAYA    (WS : FRAIT3)

TATIBOUET CLAUDINE    (WS : FRATT6)

TEXIER EMMA

THOBIE FABRICE    (WS : FRAFT14)

THOMAS ROBINSON

TOURNEUR ALEXIS    (WS : FRAAT13)

TOUX EWEN

TURQUET MAXENCE -      Ligue seulement


URVOIS ETHAN    (WS : FRAEU1)


VALADE ERIC

VALLEE MARIUS    (WS : FRAMV32)

VALLEE LOUIS    (WS : FRALV26)

VAN PUYVELDE FRANCOIS    (WS : FRAFV9)

VANDERECK MARC    (WS : FRAMV8)

VANDERECK BENOIT    (WS : FRABV6)

VERON PAUL    (WS : FRAPV17)

VERON ADRIEN    (WS : FRAAV26)

VIAZZO ISABELLE    (WS : FRAIV01)

VIAZZO HELENE    (WS : FRAHV2)

VIDAL ANTOINE    (WS : FRAAV38)

VIGO LAURENT    (WS : FRALV3)

VIGUIER LUDOVIC    (WS : FRALV25) -      Ligue seulement

VOGTENSPERGER JEAN PIERRE    (WS : FRAJV6)


WAYAG ZACHEE    (WS : FRAZW1)

WESSELY MALO    (WS : FRAMW5)

WILLIAMS JOSHUA    (WS : FRAJW3)