CHAMPIONNAT DU GRAND EST 2022

Résultats provisoires au 10.10.2022

Archives

ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL CN_AUBOIS MADINE L'AILETTE AOG_STRASBOURG CLUBAGE
1 VANDERECK BENOIT 291 97 95 97 97 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE a
2 WEIMERSKIRCH GREGORY 281 89 93 93 95 SN BASSE MOSELLE m
3 FRANCO NETO ANTONIO 273 88 94 0 91 AS GERARDMER a
4 BLANCHET BERTRAND 200 0 100 0 100 AOG STRASBOURG g
5 ZIEGLER TRISTAN 194 94 0 100 0 YC DU CALAISIS a
6 LOUBES CLEMENT 187 93 0 94 0 AV SOISSONNAIS e
6 GAUDEZ EMMANUEL 187 92 0 95 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN g
8 SCHIVRE LOUIS 181 90 0 91 0 USM MONTARGIS j
9 MEESEMAECKER FRANCOIS 100 100 0 0 0 CN WIMEREUX g
10 CHAUVET ERIC 95 95 0 0 0 CN CROZON MORGAT a
11 VANDERECK MARC 92 0 0 92 0 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE a
12 PICHOT DYLAN 91 91 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS f
13 GUESSOUS MEHDI 90 0 0 90 0 CN VIRY CHATILLON a
14 DUCREST BASTIEN 89 0 0 89 0 USM MONTARGIS m
15 GODALLIER ERIC 87 87 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN g
16 HOUVION JEAN CHRISTOHE 86 86 0 0 0 AS GERARDMER m

ILCA 6

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL CN_AUBOIS MADINE GERARDMER L'AILETTE AOG_STRASBOURG CLUBAGE
1 BETOU GILLES 400 92 100 100 100 100 SN BASSE MOSELLE a
2 ANTOINE CORINNE 366 87 92 94 0 93 AS GERARDMER a
3 FLECHET DAVID 271 0 91 92 0 88 CV MULHOUSE g
4 HOUVION TERENCE 261 77 93 91 0 0 AS GERARDMER c
5 GUERIN THIERRY 259 76 97 0 0 86 AS GERARDMER m
6 LAVALLE CORINNE 185 90 0 0 95 0 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE m
7 AMIZET PIERRICK 181 86 0 0 0 95 CV DE VOUGLANS g
8 LAMBERT HUGO 170 80 0 0 90 0 CV TERGNIER c
9 LINDECKER MATTHIEU 162 73 0 89 0 0 AS GERARDMER c
10 THOMAS BENJAMIN 100 100 0 0 0 0 CV CENTRE f
11 VERKEST LENAIC 97 97 0 0 0 0 CV CENTRE e
11 COLLET ELIOT 97 0 0 0 97 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN j
13 BAUDIER SEBASTIEN 95 95 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN m
13 VANDERECK BENOIT 95 0 0 95 0 0 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE a
15 BESSIERE JEAN THIERRY 94 94 0 0 0 0 SR HAVRE g
15 VONCK BAPTISTE 94 0 0 0 94 0 SRC SUD OISE c
15 DREYER JEAN PHILIPPE 94 0 0 0 0 94 AOG STRASBOURG m
18 DEPOUX PASCAL 93 0 0 0 93 0 CN VAIRES g
18 COZIC ABEL 93 93 0 0 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE c
20 JOUSSE GUSTAVE 92 0 0 0 92 0 USM MONTARGIS j
21 PICHOT EVA 91 91 0 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS e
21 GAUDOUEN LOIC 91 0 0 0 91 0 SRC SUD OISE s
23 FRANCO NETO ANTONIO 90 0 0 90 0 0 AS GERARDMER a
24 ANTOINE PATRICK 89 89 0 0 0 0 AS GERARDMER a
24 BURGER JUSTIN 89 0 89 0 0 0 CV MULHOUSE e
26 CABRITA EMERIC 88 88 0 0 0 0 ALLIANCE DIJON ARC VOILE e
26 SORDI TANO 88 0 88 0 0 0 CV MULHOUSE c
28 MALINET THEO 85 85 0 0 0 0 V LIBRE MONTAGNY LES BEAUNE j
29 TEXIER EMMA 84 84 0 0 0 0 SRC SUD OISE j
30 SERES DAMIEN 83 83 0 0 0 0 CV MACONNAIS c
31 LE PROVOST ALEXIS 82 82 0 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS e
32 LOGIE ANTOINE 79 79 0 0 0 0 CN WIMEREUX s
33 THOMAS-GIRARDEY LOUIS 78 78 0 0 0 0 CN HAUT SAONOIS VESOUL e
34 DUBRULLE LAURA 75 75 0 0 0 0 YC DU CALAISIS f
35 LEFEVRE JOEL 74 74 0 0 0 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF s

ILCA 4

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

PLACENOMTOTAL CN_AUBOIS MADINE L'AILETTE AOG_STRASBOURG CLUBAGE
1 FOHR CHRISTIAN 290 93 100 0 97 SN BASSE MOSELLE c
2 BARBIER TIMOTE 186 94 0 92 0 SRC SUD OISE c
3 MATTON ALEXANDRE 100 100 0 0 0 CDPA BASSIN ROND c
3 FRERE VICTOR 100 0 0 100 0 YC DU CALAISIS c
5 COZIC ARTHUR 97 97 0 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE c
5 ROCHAIS-ZIRNHELD JOSEPHINE 97 0 97 0 0 CV MULHOUSE c
5 EUGENE THOMAS 97 0 0 97 0 YC DU CALAISIS c
8 SICURANI JUSTINE 95 0 0 95 0 YC DU CALAISIS c
8 HANLEY SIMON 95 95 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
10 AASSIME IMRAN 94 0 0 94 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
11 MERLIN ROMARIC 93 0 0 93 0 AV SOISSONNAIS c
12 SAUGE MERLE FOULQUES 92 92 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
13 VONCK BAPTISTE 91 91 0 0 0 SRC SUD OISE c
13 LAFON MATHILDE 91 0 0 91 0 CV TERGNIER c
15 PAYEN CORALIE 90 90 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS c
16 DAUCHEZ LOUIS 89 89 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
17 LE TAM KHIET 88 88 0 0 0 ALLIANCE DIJON ARC VOILE c
18 MILLIERE ARSENE 87 87 0 0 0 ALLIANCE DIJON ARC VOILE c