Résultats provisoires au 11.03.2024
Archives
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | AS_AILETTE | CLUB | AGE |
1 | VANDERECK BENOIT | 100 | 100 | ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE | A |
2 | EUGENE THOMAS | 95 | 95 | YC DU CALAISIS | J |
3 | POULARD VINCENT | 94 | 94 | CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF | A |
4 | COPPIN ARNAUD | 93 | 93 | YC DU CALAISIS | M |
5 | ZIWNY-FOURBISSEUR ERWAN | 92 | 92 | GGVLS | J |
6 | MAGNAN JEAN YVES | 91 | 91 | CN VAIRES | S |
7 | MARTIN ANTOINE | 90 | 90 | ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE | |
8 | WEIMERSKIRCH GREGORY | 89 | 89 | SN BASSE MOSELLE | M |
CHAMPIONNAT DU GRAND EST 2024
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | AS_AILETTE | CLUB | AGE |
1 | FRERE VICTOR | 100 | 100 | YC DU CALAISIS | J |
2 | BETOU GILLES | 97 | 97 | SN BASSE MOSELLE | A |
3 | LAVALLE CORINNE | 95 | 95 | ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE | G |
4 | GLUCK GILLES | 94 | 94 | CESM ST FLORENT | S |
5 | PAGNON AMAURY | 93 | 93 | SN BASSE MOSELLE | A |
6 | SALA JEAN | 92 | 92 | GGVLS | J |
7 | HIVERT THEO | 91 | 91 | YC DU CALAISIS | J |
8 | QUEMAT ALAIN | 90 | 90 | USM MONTARGIS | G |
9 | FROMANG SEBASTIEN | 89 | 89 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | M |
10 | BESSON GRELAUD FIRMIN | 88 | 88 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | C |
11 | DEPOUX PASCAL | 87 | 87 | CN VAIRES | S |
12 | DIAS VICTOR | 86 | 86 | CN VAIRES | M |
13 | ZIWNY-FOURBISSEUR JOHANNE | 85 | 85 | GGVLS | E |
14 | DEBRUYNE LUCIE | 83 | 83 | CDPA BASSIN ROND | J |
15 | DUBRULLE LAURA | 82 | 82 | YC DU CALAISIS | |
16 | FOURBISSEUR ANNE | 81 | 81 | GGVLS | M |
17 | VERCOUTRE FLORENCE | 80 | 80 | GGVLS | M |
18 | BRETEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | 79 | 79 | USM MONTARGIS | M |
CHAMPIONNAT DU GRAND EST 2024
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | AS_AILETTE | CLUB | AGE |
1 | BRIEZ TRISTAN | 100 | 100 | YC DU CALAISIS | C |
2 | JONCQUEZ NICODEME | 97 | 97 | YC DU CALAISIS | C |
3 | ROUSSEAU MARIE | 95 | 95 | YC DU CALAISIS | C |
4 | NOEL TITOUAN | 94 | 94 | CDPA BASSIN ROND | C |
5 | DEBRUYNE CLEMENT | 93 | 93 | CDPA BASSIN ROND | C |
6 | SOW TIDIANE | 92 | 92 | USM MONTARGIS | C |
7 | EUGENE ELISE | 91 | 91 | YC DU CALAISIS | C |
8 | BELLEMANIERE MAELLE | 90 | 90 | CV TERGNIER | C |