CHAMPIONNAT DU GRAND EST 2020

Résultats provisoires

Archives

Standard

--->Radial

--->4.7

PlaceNomTotal Neuchatel ClubAge
1 ESSIG MARTIN SUI 100 100    
2 DREYER JEAN LUC SUI 97 97    
3 FLEISCHHACKER PATRICK SUI 95 95    
4 OCHS MARKUS SUI 94 94    
5 PERRET JACQUES SUI 93 93    
6 CHOPARD GILBERT SUI 92 92    
7 HEINZ BEAT SUI 91 91    
8 MATHYS ALAIN SUI 90 90    
9 MAIER FREDERIC SUI 89 89    
10 VEZ LAURENT SUI 88 88    
11 SORGEN KUNO SUI 87 87    
12 RIVIER JACQUES SUI 86 86    
13 SPICHIGER Y.D. SUI 85 85    
14 ROSENWASSER GREGOR SUI 84 84    

Radial

--->Standard

--->4.7

PlaceNomTotal Neuchatel ClubAge
1 DUFOURD BENJAMIN SUI 100 100    
2 BELLANGER ADRIEN SUI 97 97    
3 SCHARER NILO SUI 95 95    
4 VERHULST MARTIN SUI 94 94    
5 DE CERJAT JEAN FRANCOIS SUI 93 93    
6 MUELLER LORENZ SUI 92 92    
7 GAVIN JADE SUI 91 91    
8 AMIZET PIERRICK 90 90 39901 
9 NIEDERHANSER DIMITRI SUI 89 89    
10 OLDANI LOUIS SUI 88 88    
11 LAVALLE CORINNE 87 87 02006 
12 BARRAUD JONAS SUI 86 86    
13 CROSS ERIN SUI 85 85    
14 DINDORUK ERIM SUI 84 84    
15 THYM THOMAS SUI 83 83    
16 GERBER ANDREAS SUI 82 82    
17 ANTOINE CORINNE 81 81 88002 
18 MULLER CELIEN SUI 80 80    
19 DEVAUX ERIC 79 79 17013 
20 STEINMANN REMO SUI 78 78    
21 SCHARER STEFAN SUI 77 77    
22 BIGLER ZORA SUI 76 76    
23 VEZ THOMAS SUI 75 75    
24 TRAN STEFAN SUI 74 74    
25 SIMONELLI MICHELE SUI 73 73    
26 JULLY AGATHE SUI 72 72    
27 GAHWILER WALTER SUI 71 71    
28 WISKOTT LLAYDA SUI 70 70    
29 JOSAT FINN SUI 69 69    
30 ANTILLE ESRA SUI 68 68    
31 KRAYENBUHL BENOIT SUI 67 67    
32 DE HALLEUX ZACHARY SUI 66 66    

4.7

--->Standard

--->Radial

PlaceNomTotal Neuchatel ClubAge
1 ODDIN LOIC SUI 100 100    
2 HIRSCH BORIS SUI 97 97    
3 VON ALLMEN ANJA SUI 95 95    
4 CHASSOT MATTHEW SUI 94 94    
5 DUBOIS ANDREA SUI 93 93    
6 RAISON ELIOTT SUI 92 92    
7 EPREMIAN ARAXIE SUI 91 91    
8 TSCHANZ EMILIE SUI 90 90    
9 VIEIRA BATISTA MIGUEL SUI 89 89    
10 FREI ELLIOT SUI 88 88    
11 DERYCKERE AUDREY SUI 87 87    
12 JEDLINSKA VIKTORIA SUI 86 86    
13 TURRIN ENNIO SUI 85 85    
14 VIOGET TSIPPORA SUI 84 84    
15 TAZI MEYSSAN SUI 83 83    
16 ZUGER LENNY SUI 82 82    
17 DEL VALLE JULIAN SUI 81 81    
18 PEIKERT INA SUI 80 80    
19 MILLE MATHIEU SUI 79 79    
20 KLEISNER PHILIP SUI 78 78    
21 AYALA TIAGO SUI 77 77    
22 DIRREN DILEIJA SUI 76 76