CHAMPIONNAT DE MEDITERRANEE 2022

Résultats provisoires

Archives

ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL CV_FOS CV_MARTIGUES COYC_HYERES ST_RAPHAEL MARSEILLAN SABLETTES CLUBAGE
1 MOUTOUT JEREMY MON 300 0 0 100 100 0 100   
2 MANGANO THOMAS MON 297 0 100 97 97 100 97   
3 VOGTENSPERGER JEAN PIERRE 292 100 97 95 95 88 0 SN NARBONNE G
4 MARINO DAVIDE MON 284 92 95 91 89 97 91   
5 LEMAN GHISLAIN 284 97 0 90 92 93 94 YC DES SABLETTES  
6 SIMEONI DENIS 283 95 0 0 90 95 93 COYC HYERES G
7 WAYAG ZACHEE 282 94 94 88 91 94 89 CN LA PELLE A
8 PRENAT XAVIER 278 93 0 89 93 91 92 YC DES SABLETTES A
9 PIROIRD MARTIN 276 0 0 92 94 90 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE E
10 MAC FARLANE ROBERT MON 176 0 0 86 0 0 90   
11 FERET ATTILA 95 0 0 0 0 0 95 CV MARSEILLAN A
12 MACINA ANTONIO ITA 94 0 0 94 0 0 0   
13 PEYRE THIERRY 93 0 0 93 0 0 0 CN LA PELLE M
14 MERCIER RICHARD 92 0 0 0 0 92 0 AS BALARUC LES BAINS M
15 FIQUEMONT JACQUES 91 91 0 0 0 0 0 SR ANTIBES S
16 BENOIST TRISTAN 89 0 0 0 0 89 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY A
17 GARCI OLIVIER 88 0 0 0 88 0 0 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M M
17 DI GUGLIELMO MATHYS 88 0 0 0 0 0 88 CN LA PELLE J
19 LORANDEL ARFAN 87 0 0 87 0 0 0 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT.  
19 VIAL PHILIPPE 87 0 0 0 0 87 0 CN ST ETIENNE S
19 POMPEE LOIC MON 87 0 0 0 0 0 87   
22 LAMBERT FLORENT 86 0 0 0 0 86 0 CN ST ETIENNE M
23 GASTALDO BRUNO 85 0 0 85 0 0 0 BNSM SAILING TEAM G
23 PAPUGA CHRISTIAN 85 0 0 0 0 85 0 CN CREUTZWALD G
25 LANTERI PAUL 84 0 0 84 0 0 0 CN NICE M

ILCA 6

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL CV_FOS CV_MARTIGUES COYC_HYERES ST_RAPHAEL MARSEILLAN SABLETTES CLUBAGE
1 PARTON FELIX 291 0 97 94 94 100 92 YC CANNES J
2 RADULIC MAILYS 287 93 94 53 0 0 100 CN LA PELLE E
3 VAN DER LINDEN BODHI MON 287 95 95 73 83 93 97   
4 WYPER CALLUM 284 94 0 83 93 97 0 SR ANTIBES J
5 HAMON GASPARD 280 85 0 79 95 95 90 SR ANTIBES J
6 BRETAGNE LILYAN 280 92 93 80 91 0 95 YC CANNES J
7 CHELI MAX 279 0 92 76 92 94 93 YC CANNES C
8 ENJALBERT SAMUEL 273 90 0 84 86 92 91 SR ANTIBES J
9 CARLI ROY ANDREA 272 91 91 90 88 0 0 CN NICE J
10 DUPLOMB MATHIS MON 271 0 0 69 87 90 94   
11 PENEV LAZAR 271 89 90 82 90 91 86 CN LA PELLE J
12 ELJASZEWICZ JEAN 263 81 86 86 80 88 89 YC VICHY J
13 GROSDENIS ESTEBAN 259 86 0 72 0 86 87 CN AIX LES BAINS J
14 VIAZZO HELENE 255 88 0 75 82 83 84 COYC HYERES G
15 FORESTIER THIBAULT 248 0 82 57 77 78 88 YC DES SABLETTES C
16 DESCRIAUD BAPTISTE 245 0 80 54 72 80 85 CN CANET PERPIGNAN C
17 LEPIECE EVA 244 87 0 78 79 0 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE J
18 NIRONI MILO 242 83 83 48 75 75 76 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE J
19 SANTOCANALE LUIGI 236 79 0 68 89 0 0 CN LA PELLE G
20 GALLE JEAN PHILIPPE 231 82 0 0 74 0 75 CN ST RAPHAEL S
21 GABRIEL CLEMENT 231 0 79 47 71 81 0 ASS VOILE CARRY LE ROUET C
22 MAURIN KEVIN 230 76 81 60 73 0 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN J
23 VIAZZO ISABELLE 226 0 0 45 67 77 82 COYC HYERES G
24 BILLAND ALAIN 221 74 0 50 70 46 77 CV MARSEILLAN G
25 CARRIERE ROMAIN 212 77 78 42 0 57 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC J
26 SASIAIN BELMONTE VANESSA 203 70 68 0 55 53 65 YC DES SABLETTES M
27 CAUSSIN LISA MON 202 0 0 35 61 63 78   
28 DAVID ALEXIS 199 0 0 55 65 0 79 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M  
29 LECLAIR XAVIER 194 0 0 97 97 0 0 CV MARTIGUES M
30 SAINT AUBERT CHRISTOPHE 193 72 0 56 0 65 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN G
31 RAISON ELIOTT SUI 189 0 0 89 100 0 0   
32 GALINDO-REVOL EMMANUEL 188 0 0 46 0 68 74 CN AIX LES BAINS J
33 VAN PUYVELDE FRANCOIS 187 0 77 43 63 47 0 CN ST RAPHAEL S
34 NAGY GABRIELLE 184 0 0 44 68 72 0 CN LA PELLE A
35 CASOLARI ZOE 176 0 66 27 54 0 56 YC DES SABLETTES J
36 FERRAT EVELYNE 175 73 0 39 0 0 63 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE S
37 VAILLS JULES 160 71 0 40 0 49 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN J
38 OLLER AYMERICK 153 75 0 0 78 0 0 NEPTUNE CLUB M
39 DAURAT ROBIN 153 0 0 29 62 0 62 YC DES SABLETTES C
40 KARASSANE ZAKI 152 0 89 63 0 0 0 YC CANNES J
40 VIGO LAURENT 152 0 0 0 76 76 0 CN COLLIOURE S
42 BOUQUOT MANON 150 0 0 28 0 55 67 CN AIX LES BAINS E
43 THOMAS ROBINSON 149 0 0 62 0 87 0 CN CHATELAILLON C
44 MOUNIER TITOUAN 146 0 0 0 0 66 80 CN AIX LES BAINS J
45 LAMBELAIN JEAN JACQUES 134 0 0 24 53 0 57 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M M
46 FIQUEMONT JACQUES 133 0 0 0 64 69 0 SR ANTIBES S
47 BENABED CASTETS NAEL 128 0 0 0 0 58 70 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS C
47 ARNOUX ISABELLE 128 0 0 0 0 56 72 CV MARSEILLAN S
49 BELAICH BRUNO 124 0 0 0 0 51 73 CN LA PELLE G
50 MOREAU CHARLES 109 0 0 0 0 50 59 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS J
51 ELENA NICOLO ITA 100 0 0 100 0 0 0   
52 GUILLOU PIERRE 97 97 0 0 0 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL  
52 PARE BRUNO 97 0 67 30 0 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL G
54 CHARLES SIMON 95 0 0 95 0 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE J
55 BURLANDO DARIO ITA 93 0 0 93 0 0 0   
56 GALLEGO GIOVANNI ITA 92 0 0 92 0 0 0   
57 LERY MENARD MAXENS 91 0 0 91 0 0 0 NEOVENT J
58 CHASSOT MATTHEW SUI 89 0 0 0 0 89 0   
59 BUNEL LISANDRU 88 0 0 88 0 0 0 BN MARE E VELA J
59 PIROIRD MARTIN 88 0 88 0 0 0 0 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE E
61 LEMAN GHISLAIN 87 0 87 0 0 0 0 YC DES SABLETTES  
61 FONTAINE VICTOR 87 0 0 87 0 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE C
63 MILLERET PERINE 85 0 0 85 0 0 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE J
63 LEBRUN JULES 85 0 0 0 85 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL J
63 COLOTROC MAXIME 85 0 0 0 0 85 0 CN SCHOELCHER E
66 DUBOIS ANDREA SUI 84 0 84 0 0 0 0   
66 BAUDE HILARIC 84 0 0 0 0 84 0 REGATES DE ROYAN  
68 DI GUGLIELMO MATHYS 83 0 0 34 49 0 0 CN LA PELLE J
68 FAURE JIM 83 0 0 0 0 0 83 ASPTT MARSEILLE J
70 COURTET JEAN NOEL 82 0 0 25 57 0 0 CN NICE G
70 MALODY MARIUS 82 0 0 0 0 82 0 CN MARIN C
72 MACINA ANTONIO ITA 81 0 0 0 81 0 0   
72 DEVIC PIERRIK MON 81 0 0 0 0 0 81   
72 BAUDIER SEBASTIEN 81 0 0 81 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN M
75 BOISVERT LEO MON 80 80 0 0 0 0 0   
76 BAUDE BERENICE 79 0 0 0 0 79 0 YC MEZE A
77 GERMANIQUE PHILEMON 78 78 0 0 0 0 0 COYC HYERES E
78 SILVEM MARIUS 77 0 0 77 0 0 0 EV CHERBOURG C
79 ASTRUC THEOTIME 75 0 75 0 0 0 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC J
80 VERON ADRIEN 74 0 0 74 0 0 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE J
80 MUNE YOEL 74 0 0 0 0 74 0 CN SCHOELCHER J
82 FEREYRE EVE 73 0 0 0 0 73 0 CV LYON J
83 GARAVENTA MATILDE ITA 71 0 0 71 0 0 0   
83 SALMON GANDONNIERE TITOUAN 71 0 0 0 0 71 0 REGATES DE ROYAN J
85 COZIC ABEL 70 0 0 70 0 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE C
85 LEGOF VALENTINE 70 0 0 0 0 70 0 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS E
87 DERKENNE INES 69 0 0 0 0 0 69 CN LA PELLE C
88 COURIVAUD REMI 67 0 0 67 0 0 0 CN AIX LES BAINS J
89 TREGEL VALERIAN ALL 66 0 0 66 0 0 0   
90 MOTTER FRANCESCO ITA 65 0 0 65 0 0 0   
91 WIESE EVA ALL 64 0 0 64 0 0 0   
91 AMIZET PIERRICK 64 0 0 0 0 64 0 CV DE VOUGLANS G
91 BABOLAT PACO 64 0 0 0 0 0 64 SR VOILE D'ANNECY E
94 LE BRUN YANNICK 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 REGATES DE ROYAN G
95 PIESKER THEO ALL 61 0 0 61 0 0 0   
95 ALETTO OLIVIER 61 0 0 0 0 61 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC M
95 BABOLAT ANATOLE 61 0 0 0 0 0 61 SR VOILE D'ANNECY E
98 MARCON LOUIS 60 0 0 0 0 60 0 CV MARTIGUES L
99 LE JAN KERVELLEC CLEMENCE 59 0 0 59 0 0 0 EV LOCQUIREC C
99 DEMONT LUCAS 59 0 0 0 59 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL  
99 LEVRAT CAMILLE 59 0 0 0 0 59 0 LYON SPORT METROPOLE J
102 DURNER VICTOR 58 0 0 58 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C
102 FERNANDEZ LOU 58 0 0 0 0 0 58 SR VOILE D'ANNECY E
104 LANTERI PAUL 56 0 0 0 56 0 0 CN NICE M
105 MAYER WOLFGANG ALL 54 0 0 0 0 54 0   
106 TOLCKMITT SAMUEL ALL 52 0 0 52 0 0 0   
106 VALADE ERIC 52 0 0 0 52 0 0 SR ANTIBES G
108 D HAULTFOEUILLE JULIA 49 0 0 49 0 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE C
109 DU CAILAR CLAUDE 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN S
110 ROLAIN GUY 45 0 0 0 0 45 0 REGATES DE ROYAN S
111 LAVIER PATRICK 44 0 0 0 0 44 0 CV MARSEILLAN G
112 SIMON VIRGINIE 43 0 0 0 0 43 0 CN ST ETIENNE A
113 KIPPELEN SOPHIE 42 0 0 0 0 42 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC J
114 LANKIN DENIS MON 41 0 0 41 0 0 0   
115 COURBON TUAL 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 SR HAVRE C
116 ROUSSEL LOUIS 37 0 0 37 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN J
117 MICHEL LOUIS MON 36 0 0 36 0 0 0   
118 SERES DAMIEN 32 0 0 32 0 0 0 CV MACONNAIS C
119 TRECUL MAEL 31 0 0 31 0 0 0 S L N PORTICCIO J
120 MARINACCE LENNIE 26 0 0 26 0 0 0 BN MARE E VELA J

ILCA 4

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

PLACENOMTOTAL CV_FOS CV_MARTIGUES COYC_HYERES ST_RAPHAEL MARSEILLAN SABLETTES CLUBAGE
1 GARCIA NOAH MON 300 93 0 100 97 100 100   
2 KOETZEL ESTHER 297 97 100 91 100 93 97 C FOSSEEN VOILE C
3 CARLI ROY SASHA 284 94 95 95 90 0 0 SR ANTIBES C
4 PAUL GUERS LUCA 280 92 88 93 92 86 95 CN AIX LES BAINS C
4 SCHNEIDER EMMA 280 0 92 88 95 0 93 YC CANNES C
6 ASSCHER MATEO MON 278 0 0 0 91 95 92   
7 ALVES LOURENCO JOANA 278 86 93 87 93 92 89 CV MARTIGUES C
8 MALLET SAM 273 91 0 92 88 87 90 CN AIX LES BAINS C
9 PIROIRD LEO 266 83 87 78 85 85 94 YC DE LA POINTE ROUGE J
10 COURTIAS BAPTISTE 263 0 91 83 87 81 85 CN AIX LES BAINS C
11 MOLES MATHIAS 262 0 83 76 81 88 91 CN CANET PERPIGNAN C
12 GALINDO-REVOL GAETAN 258 0 0 71 83 91 84 CN AIX LES BAINS C
13 RADULIC CELESTE 258 89 73 80 89 77 0 CN LA PELLE C
14 MITAULT MATHIS 256 88 84 84 84 70 83 ASS VOILE CARRY LE ROUET C
15 GIUDICELLI LIVIA 253 87 85 81 0 0 0 CN NICE J
16 DOMINGUEZ MARVILLET GUILLERMO 250 84 0 72 79 76 87 SR ANTIBES C
17 MILON YANIS 243 0 77 68 80 0 86 YC CANNES C
18 LAIZE REMY 236 75 0 73 0 68 88 CN AIX LES BAINS C
19 LUBAC MAHE 235 81 80 74 0 65 0 CN MANUREVA BALARUC C
20 LEPY BAPTISTE 229 0 0 69 0 78 82 SR VOILE D'ANNECY C
20 DERKENNE INES 229 0 78 82 0 69 0 CN LA PELLE C
22 RODDE DIMITRI 229 76 0 70 75 67 78 SR ANTIBES C
23 LEYDET CHARLOTTE 213 0 72 65 76 0 0 CN LA PELLE J
24 SCALABRE ANNE CHRISTEL 209 0 71 55 70 50 68 CN CANET PERPIGNAN M
25 FLOCH ANNA 208 77 0 62 0 51 69 SR ANTIBES C
26 DUBOIS FONDARY VICTOIRE 202 0 0 58 72 59 71 CN AIX LES BAINS C
27 COURIVAUD REMI 197 100 0 0 0 97 0 CN AIX LES BAINS J
28 ELIOT LAURELYNE 195 0 0 59 69 0 67 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M C
29 DUPLOMB MATHIS MON 192 95 97 0 0 0 0   
30 DONDONA GILDA 191 0 94 97 0 0 0 YC CANNES C
31 BAUDET LEONIE SUI 188 0 0 94 94 0 0   
32 FAURE JIM 180 90 90 0 0 0 0 ASPTT MARSEILLE J
33 FILLIGER FELIX SUI 175 0 89 86 0 0 0   
34 PHILIS BENEZECH MAXIME 168 0 0 0 0 89 79 CV MARSEILLAN C
35 REGIMBAUD PAULINE 161 82 79 0 0 0 0 C FOSSEEN VOILE C
36 PORTE TIM 151 0 0 0 0 74 77 CN AIX LES BAINS C
37 HEMAR BAPTISTE 145 0 0 0 0 64 81 SR ANTIBES C
38 RITTER ALEXIS 142 0 0 0 0 66 76 CN CANET PERPIGNAN C
39 COINTEPAS MARIN 132 0 0 0 0 58 74 CN AIX LES BAINS C
40 ANDREY LUCILLE SUI 131 0 74 0 0 57 0   
41 LEGOF CIRCE 128 0 0 0 0 55 73 SN LEMAN FRANCAIS C
41 LAMBERT EMA 128 0 0 0 0 56 72 CV MARSEILLAN C
43 NORET PIERRE 124 0 70 0 0 54 0 CN COLLIOURE C
44 CHEDEL JUSTINE SUI 117 0 0 57 0 60 0   
45 LECHEVALLIER EYMERIC 106 0 0 54 0 52 0 CN AIX LES BAINS C
46 AMBROSIO DA CONCEICA MATHIEU 94 0 0 0 0 94 0 CN MARIN C
47 MALLET MAT 90 0 0 90 0 0 0 CV LYON J
47 FOLLENFANT KILLIAN 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 CN CHATELAILLON C
49 LASCH JEAN FRANZ ALL 89 0 0 89 0 0 0   
50 DECLERCK YOURI SUI 86 0 0 0 86 0 0   
51 HENSEL VICTOR ALL 85 0 0 85 0 0 0   
51 GERMANIQUE PRUNE 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 COYC HYERES C
53 FORTUNATI JULES 84 0 0 0 0 84 0 ST BARTHELEMY YC C
54 ROBERT RAPHAEL 82 0 0 0 82 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL C
54 LAFAGE MAELYS 82 0 0 0 0 82 0 SR ROCHELAISES C
56 DUSSAIN KILLIAN 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 CN CHATELAILLON C
56 GABRIEL CLEMENT 80 0 0 0 0 0 80 ASS VOILE CARRY LE ROUET C
58 FAGES LA VILLA MAELYS 79 79 0 0 0 0 0 YC CLASSIQUE CETTOIS C
58 JAECKY JOSEPH SUI 79 0 0 79 0 0 0   
58 RACOUPEAU THIBAULT 79 0 0 0 0 79 0 SR ROCHELAISES J
61 RAMUZ LOIC SUI 77 0 0 77 0 0 0   
62 CRUZET ISABELLE 75 0 0 0 0 0 75 CN CANET PERPIGNAN J
62 HANLEY SIMON 75 0 0 75 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C
64 OLLIVIER KILIANN 74 0 0 0 74 0 0 AMSL FREJUS CN C
65 LEDOUX ALICE 73 0 0 0 73 0 0 CN ST RAPHAEL C
65 FEBRESSY MARVIN 73 0 0 0 0 73 0 ST BARTHELEMY YC C
67 BANCILLON JULIEN 72 0 0 0 0 72 0 CN VASSIVIERE C
68 OSSWALD LOLIE 71 0 0 0 0 71 0 ST BARTHELEMY YC C
69 CETTOUR MEUNIER VICTOR 70 0 0 0 0 0 70 SR VOILE D'ANNECY J
70 STRACKOW SIMON ALL 67 0 0 67 0 0 0   
71 HUBERT SETA CHIARA 66 0 0 66 0 0 0 S L N PORTICCIO C
72 BENCZUR NORA SUI 64 0 0 64 0 0 0   
73 HANLEY JOSEPHINE 63 0 0 63 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN J
73 SOURISSEAU ELIOTT 63 0 0 0 0 63 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE C
75 GEORGE COME 62 0 0 0 0 62 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY J
76 BRIOT DE LA CROCHAIS PIERRE 61 0 0 61 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C
76 CHARPINET AURORE 61 0 0 0 0 61 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY C
78 NOHL ELOUAN 60 0 0 60 0 0 0 BNSM SAILING TEAM C
79 DAUCHEZ LOUIS 56 0 0 56 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C
80 JADE ETIENNE 53 0 0 0 0 53 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN C
81 BRIANE ALIX 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 CV CASTELNAUDARY C