CHAMPIONNAT DE MANCHE EST 2024
Résultats provisoires au 29.03.2024
Archives
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | CALAIS | AS_AILETTE | CVSQ | CLUB | AGE |
1 | CARON KEVIN | 197 | 100 | 97 | 0 | CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF | a |
1 | VANDERECK BENOIT | 197 | 0 | 100 | 97 | ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE | a |
3 | EUGENE THOMAS | 192 | 97 | 95 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | j |
4 | POULARD VINCENT | 189 | 95 | 94 | 0 | CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF | a |
5 | MEESEMAECKER FRANCOIS | 188 | 94 | 0 | 94 | CN WIMEREUX | g |
6 | COPPIN ARNAUD | 186 | 93 | 93 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | m |
7 | ZIWNY-FOURBISSEUR ERWAN | 184 | 92 | 92 | 0 | GGVLS | j |
8 | LAOUENAN MATHIEU | 93 | 0 | 0 | 93 | SN LA CIOTAT | g |
9 | BOURGNEUF JEAN PAUL | 92 | 0 | 0 | 92 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | s |
10 | LENZEELE GAUTIER | 91 | 91 | 0 | 0 | CV VALENCIENNES | m |
10 | MAGNAN JEAN YVES | 91 | 0 | 91 | 0 | CN VAIRES | s |
12 | MARTIN ANTOINE | 90 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE | |
12 | CHELIUS NICOLAS | 90 | 0 | 0 | 90 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | m |
14 | WEIMERSKIRCH GREGORY | 89 | 0 | 89 | 0 | SN BASSE MOSELLE | m |
14 | TONNELIER JEAN LOUIS | 89 | 0 | 0 | 89 | YC FRANCE | s |
CHAMPIONNAT DE MANCHE EST 2024
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | CALAIS | AS_AILETTE | CVSQ | CLUB | AGE |
1 | DEPOUX PASCAL | 257 | 85 | 87 | 85 | CN VAIRES | s |
2 | DIAS VICTOR | 255 | 86 | 86 | 83 | CN VAIRES | m |
3 | FRERE VICTOR | 197 | 97 | 100 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | j |
4 | SALA JEAN | 184 | 92 | 92 | 0 | GGVLS | j |
5 | HIVERT THEO | 182 | 91 | 91 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | j |
6 | BESSON GRELAUD FIRMIN | 181 | 0 | 88 | 93 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | c |
7 | QUEMAT ALAIN | 180 | 0 | 90 | 90 | USM MONTARGIS | g |
8 | FROMANG SEBASTIEN | 177 | 0 | 89 | 88 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | m |
9 | DUBRULLE LAURA | 166 | 84 | 82 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | |
10 | BRETEAU JEAN FRANCOIS | 158 | 0 | 79 | 79 | USM MONTARGIS | m |
11 | GAFFET AUDRAN | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | j |
11 | ANDERSON JASPER | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | j |
13 | BETOU GILLES | 97 | 0 | 97 | 0 | SN BASSE MOSELLE | a |
13 | FIGUEIREDO FRANCISCO | 97 | 0 | 0 | 97 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | j |
15 | PARIS FRANCOIS | 95 | 95 | 0 | 0 | YC ROUEN 76 | g |
15 | LAVALLE CORINNE | 95 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE | g |
15 | COZIC ARTHUR | 95 | 0 | 0 | 95 | US CRETEIL VOILE | c |
18 | FROMANG ROBIN | 94 | 0 | 0 | 94 | CN VIRY CHATILLON | j |
18 | VATINEL MICHEL | 94 | 94 | 0 | 0 | YC ROUEN 76 | l |
18 | GLUCK GILLES | 94 | 0 | 94 | 0 | CESM ST FLORENT | s |
21 | PARIS PIERRE | 93 | 93 | 0 | 0 | YC ROUEN 76 | j |
21 | PAGNON AMAURY | 93 | 0 | 93 | 0 | SN BASSE MOSELLE | a |
23 | MOUNIER CLAUDE | 92 | 0 | 0 | 92 | CVCEP SACLAY | g |
24 | BARBIER TIMOTE | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 | SRC SUD OISE | j |
25 | LAMBERT HUGO | 89 | 89 | 0 | 0 | CV TERGNIER | j |
26 | GRIBOVAL ANTOINE | 88 | 88 | 0 | 0 | YC ROUEN 76 | |
27 | DESCAZEAUX QUENTIN | 86 | 0 | 0 | 86 | NAUTIQUE SEVRES | e |
28 | ZIWNY-FOURBISSEUR JOHANNE | 85 | 0 | 85 | 0 | GGVLS | e |
29 | OUITRE YVAN | 84 | 0 | 0 | 84 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | g |
30 | LAFON MATHILDE | 83 | 83 | 0 | 0 | CV TERGNIER | c |
30 | DEBRUYNE LUCIE | 83 | 0 | 83 | 0 | CDPA BASSIN ROND | j |
32 | BOINET-BONDON THOMAS | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 | SRC SUD OISE | j |
33 | FOURBISSEUR ANNE | 81 | 0 | 81 | 0 | GGVLS | m |
33 | KOOPMAN SUZANNE | 81 | 0 | 0 | 81 | NAUTIQUE SEVRES | a |
35 | VERCOUTRE FLORENCE | 80 | 0 | 80 | 0 | GGVLS | m |
CHAMPIONNAT DE MANCHE EST 2024
PLACE | NOM | TOTAL | CALAIS | AS_AILETTE | CVSQ | CLUB | AGE |
1 | JONCQUEZ NICODEME | 197 | 100 | 97 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | c |
2 | BRIEZ TRISTAN | 195 | 95 | 100 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | c |
3 | ROUSSEAU MARIE | 192 | 97 | 95 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | c |
4 | SOW TIDIANE | 189 | 0 | 92 | 97 | USM MONTARGIS | c |
5 | NOEL TITOUAN | 188 | 94 | 94 | 0 | CDPA BASSIN ROND | c |
6 | EUGENE ELISE | 184 | 93 | 91 | 0 | YC DU CALAISIS | c |
7 | BELLEMANIERE MAELLE | 178 | 88 | 90 | 0 | CV TERGNIER | c |
8 | PEYRON CYPRIEN | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN | c |
9 | ISORE VIOLETTE | 95 | 0 | 0 | 95 | NAUTIQUE SEVRES | |
10 | DEBRUYNE CLEMENT | 93 | 0 | 93 | 0 | CDPA BASSIN ROND | c |
11 | LE NEVEU MARGOT | 92 | 92 | 0 | 0 | YC ROUEN 76 | c |
12 | REGHEM VINCENT | 91 | 91 | 0 | 0 | YC ROUEN 76 | c |
13 | FILLEUL LOUIS | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 | YC ROUEN 76 | c |
14 | ARTAUD NOLAN | 89 | 89 | 0 | 0 | SRC SUD OISE | c |