CHAMPIONNAT DE MANCHE EST 2020-2021

Résultats définitifs

Archives

ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

--->ILCA 4

PlaceNomTotal Le Havre
Fév. 2020 - 1
Le Havre
Sept. 2020 - 2
CV Centre
2020 - 3
L'Ailette - 4 Le Havre
Sept. 2021 - 5
CV Centre
2021 - 6
ClubAgePlace en gardant
les régates 1, 4, 5 et 6
Aucune supprimée
1 BOURGOIN MATHIEU 391 100 97 95 97 0 97 USM MONTARGIS 1
2 PICHOT DYLAN 386 97 0 100 0 94 95 USM MONTARGIS 3
3 POULARD VINCENT 377 94 94 94 94 95 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF A4
4 VANDERECK BENOIT 293 0 0 0 100 93 100 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE 2
5 SCHIVRE LOUIS 272 0 0 0 93 92 87 USM MONTARGIS C5
6 AROUX MARTIN 200 0 100 0 0 100 0 YC ROUEN 76 E9
7 LOUBES CLEMENT 187 0 0 0 95 0 92 AV SOISSONNAIS E6
8 HRYCKO GAETAN 185 93 92 0 0 0 0 SN VOILE DE LA VARENNE 12
9 JONCQUEZ FREDERIC 180 0 0 0 92 88 0 YC du CALAISIS M7
10 COPPIN ARNAUD 179 0 0 0 90 89 0 YC du CALAISIS M8
11 PASQUIER CHRISTOPHE 97 0 0 97 0 0 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF MNon classé
11 GUENNEGUEZ THOMAS 97 0 0 0 0 97 0 YC ROUEN 76 A10
13 FONTAINE HUBERT 95 0 95 0 0 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE GNon classé
14 GRIFFITH ADRIEN 94 0 0 0 0 0 94 NEOVENT 11
15 PUISSANT JEAN-GUY 93 0 0 93 0 0 0 CV LAC 3 PROVINCES GNon classé
15 COUSIN OLIVIER 93 0 0 0 0 0 93 CN SAINT AMANDOIS A12
15 LE BARBENCHON ANTOINE 93 0 93 0 0 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 ENon classé
18 BARISEEL EVAN 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS 14
18 PATRIER COURAGE ETHAN 92 0 0 92 0 0 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF JNon classé
20 VONCK CLEMENT 91 0 0 0 0 91 0 SRC SUD OISE J15
20 VANDERECK MARC 91 0 0 0 91 0 0 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE 15
20 MOSNERON DUPIN VINCENT 91 0 0 0 0 0 91 CVCEP SACLAY M15
23 SAMAIN PIERRE 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 YC ROUEN 76 18
23 PAUL NOEL 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 CVCEP SACLAY G18
25 LENZEELE GAUTIER 89 0 0 0 89 0 0 CV VALENCIENNES M20
25 BREZDEN KRZYSZTOF 89 0 0 0 0 0 89 VILLAGE DE GOULE A20
27 THOBIE FABRICE 88 0 0 0 0 0 88 CN VIRY CHATILLON A22
28 MERLE ADRIEN 87 0 0 0 0 87 0 SRC SUD OISE 23
29 GUESSOUS MEDHI 86 0 0 0 0 0 86 CN VIRY CHATILLON A24
30 DUCREST BASTIEN 85 0 0 0 0 0 85 USM MONTARGIS A25

ILCA 6

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 4

PlaceNomTotal Le Havre
Fév. 2020 - 1
Le Havre
Sept. 2020 - 2
CV Centre
2020 - 3
L'Ailette - 4 Le Havre
Sept. 2021 - 5
CV Centre
2021 - 6
ClubAgePlace en gardant
les régates 1, 4, 5 et 6
Aucune supprimée
1 BAUDIER SEBASTIEN 395 100 92 100 100 95 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN M1
2 LAVALLE CORINNE 374 0 87 95 97 0 95 ASSO VOILE DE L'AILETTE m3
3 GLUCK GILLES 370 95 86 97 0 0 92 CESM ST FLORENT G4
4 PICHOT EVA 362 87 81 94 0 88 93 USM MONTARGIS e2
5 CHERRIER REMY 278 97 88 93 0 0 0 CV CENTRE J14
6 CAROULLE MARTIN 276 91 91 0 0 94 0 YC du CALAISIS J5
7 BRIOT DE LA CROCHAIS BALTHAZAR 264 0 0 88 0 85 91 YC FRANCE J7
8 LEFEVRE JOEL 261 0 0 89 86 0 86 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF S10
9 SCHIVRE LOUIS 253 85 78 90 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS C33
10 LERY MENARD MAXENS 197 0 97 0 0 100 0 NEOVENT J13
11 BAISSAC CLARISSE 187 0 94 0 0 93 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF j18
12 CHARLES SIMON 182 0 85 0 0 97 0 VGA ST MAUR C14
13 DURNER VICTOR 180 0 0 0 0 90 90 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C6
14 BOINET TIMON 177 94 83 0 0 0 0 E M V FECAMP C17
15 COLLET ELIOT 176 0 0 0 93 83 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C7
16 JOUSSE GUSTAVE 175 0 0 0 87 0 88 USM MONTARGIS J9
17 SCHROEYERS ANNA 171 0 0 0 0 77 94 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN j11
18 PARVILLERS LYSANDRE 162 0 0 0 89 73 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF j12
19 BOURHIS YANNICK 152 0 76 0 0 76 0 YC ROUEN 76 S39
20 REDOUANI MATHYS 100 0 100 0 0 0 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF Non classé
21 HENRY RAJALU SOLAL 95 0 95 0 0 0 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE Non classé
21 VATINEL MICHEL 95 0 0 0 95 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 S16
23 GUINOT TONSUSO CORENTIN 93 0 93 0 0 0 0 CN AUBOIS Non classé
23 LE BARBENCHON ANTOINE 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 E18
25 VONCK CLEMENT 92 0 0 0 92 0 0 SRC SUD OISE J20
25 COZIC ABEL 92 0 0 0 0 92 0 US CRETEIL VOILE C20
25 SAIDI YANIS 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 J20
28 THOBIE FABRICE 91 0 0 91 0 0 0 CN VIRY CHATILLON ANon classé
28 MAUREL ROBERT 91 0 0 0 91 0 0 NAUTIQUE SEVRES L23
28 SILVEM MARIUS 91 0 0 0 0 91 0 EV CHERBOURG C23
31 KURBIEL LENA 90 0 90 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN Non classée
31 VANVOLSEM MICK 90 0 0 0 90 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE S25
33 CAUJOLLE MANON 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. j26
33 BERNARD THOMAS 89 0 0 0 0 0 89 USM MONTARGIS J26
35 MOUNIER CLAUDE 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 CVCEP SACLAY G28
36 FAUST GUILLAUME 87 0 0 0 0 87 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN J29
36 LE PROVOST ALEXIS 87 0 0 0 0 0 87 USM MONTARGIS E29
38 VERLAET MARTIN 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS E31
38 ROUSSEL LOUIS 86 0 0 0 0 86 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN J31
40 BESSIERE JEAN THIERRY 84 0 84 0 0 0 0 SR HAVRE Non classé
40 CHEVALIER ROMAIN 84 84 0 0 0 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 E34
42 LABBEY ALICE 82 0 0 0 0 82 0 YC ROUEN 76 j35
43 MAQUENNEHAN JEHANE 81 0 0 0 0 81 0 YC ROUEN 76 c36
44 LACOMBE KENAN 80 0 80 0 0 0 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE Non classé
44 COLLIN LUCAS 80 0 0 0 0 80 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C37
46 DUBRULLE LAURA 79 0 79 0 0 0 0 YC du CALAISIS Non classée
47 TEXIER EMMA 78 0 0 0 0 78 0 SRC SUD OISE j38
48 LABBEY JULIE 77 0 77 0 0 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 Non classée
49 FILLEUL AXANDRE 75 0 0 0 0 75 0 YC ROUEN 76 C40

ILCA 4

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

PlaceNomTotal Le Havre
Fév. 2020 - 1
Le Havre
Sept. 2020 - 2
CV Centre
2020 - 3
L'Ailette - 4 Le Havre
Sept. 2021 - 5
CV Centre
2021 - 6
ClubAgePlace en gardant
les régates 1, 4, 5 et 6
Aucune supprimée
1 COLLET ELIOT 374 90 95 97 0 0 92 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C7
2 COZIC ABEL 294 0 100 100 0 0 94 US CRETEIL VOILE C16
3 EUGENE THOMAS 292 0 0 0 100 97 95 YC du CALAISIS C1
4 HANLEY SIMON 282 0 0 0 97 94 91 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C2
5 LEFEVRE LUKAS 273 92 92 0 0 89 0 YC ROUEN 76 C8
6 PAYEN CORALIE 268 0 0 0 95 83 90 USM MONTARGIS c3
7 FRERE VICTOR 200 0 0 0 0 100 100 YC du CALAISIS C4
8 GAFFET AUDRAN 190 0 0 0 0 93 97 YC du CALAISIS C5
8 DURNER VICTOR 190 93 97 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C18
10 VONCK BAPTISTE 186 0 0 0 94 92 0 SRC SUD OISE C6
11 JOUSSE GUSTAVE 183 0 90 93 0 0 0 USM MONTARGIS JNon classé
12 BARBIER TIMOTE 178 0 0 0 92 86 0 SRC SUD OISE C9
13 SICURANI JUSTINE 176 0 0 0 0 87 89 YC du CALAISIS c10
14 DAUCHEZ LOUIS 166 0 0 0 0 82 84 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN C11
15 MILLERET PERINE 100 100 0 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c12
16 JOETZJER NIKITA 97 97 0 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN J13
17 SCHROEYERS ANNA 95 0 0 95 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN jNon classée
17 BUYSSE ELIOTT 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 YC du CALAISIS J14
17 CLERAUX BLANCHE 95 0 0 0 0 95 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE c 15
20 MAQUENNEHAN JEHANE 94 94 0 0 0 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 c16
20 MOAL MAELYNN 94 0 0 94 0 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE cNon classée
22 NICOLAY TITOUAN 93 0 0 0 93 0 0 NEOVENT C18
22 HANLEY JOSEPHINE 93 0 0 0 0 0 93 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN 18
22 LABBEY ALICE 93 0 93 0 0 0 0 YC ROUEN 76 Non classée
25 SCHROEYERS KILLIAN 92 0 0 92 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN CNon classé
26 BUYSSE EUGENIE 91 91 0 0 0 0 0 YC du CALAISIS j21
26 ROUSSEL LOUIS 91 0 91 0 0 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN Non classé
28 LAINE ARTHUR 90 0 0 0 0 90 0 CV SILLE PLAGE C22
29 DUBRULLE LAURA 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 YC du CALAISIS 23
29 VALLEE LOUIS 89 0 89 0 0 0 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE Non classé
31 BOUCHEBOUT WILLIAM 88 0 0 0 0 0 88 USM MONTARGIS C24
31 VALLEE MARIUS 88 0 88 0 0 0 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE Non classé
33 FROMANG ROBIN 87 0 0 0 0 0 87 CN VIRY CHATILLON C25
34 PARIS PIERRE 85 0 0 0 0 85 0 YC ROUEN 76 C26
34 BESSON GRELAUD FIRMIN 85 0 0 0 0 0 85 CN VIRY CHATILLON C26
36 HIVERT THEO 84 0 0 0 0 84 0 YC du CALAISIS C28