CHAMPIONNAT ATLANTIQUE 2023

Résultats provisoires au 15.05.2023

Archives

ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL BREST PNSG SNO CLUBAGE
1 PELTIER ARTHUR 197 100 97 0 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. e
2 WALLBOTT QUENTIN 195 95 100 0 SR TERENEZ j
3 DESCRIAUD BAPTISTE 185 91 94 0 CN CANET PERPIGNAN j
4 BASTARD NATHAN 184 89 95 0 SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO  
5 SERNY BENJAMIN 180 88 92 0 NDC VOILE ANGERS a
6 BOISHUS ENZO 175 86 89 0 PORH LOEIZ SKIFF j
7 DELCHER BENOIT 100 0 0 100 CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. a
8 AMELIN SEBASTIEN 97 0 0 97 CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. m
8 CHARLES SIMON 97 97 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE j
10 PEIGNAULT FRANCOIS 95 0 0 95 CV ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE s
11 FONTAINE VICTOR 94 94 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE j
12 ELAMRATI ADIL 93 93 0 0 EV CHERBOURG a
12 RABINE OLIVIER 93 0 93 0 EV TREBEURDEN m
14 SILVEM MARIUS 92 92 0 0 EV CHERBOURG j
15 OUTIN JEROME 90 90 0 0 S N TRINITE S/MER m
15 VALLEE MARIUS 90 0 90 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE j
17 VONCK CLEMENT 87 87 0 0 SRC SUD OISE e
18 MELLOU MATHIEU 85 85 0 0 PORH LOEIZ SKIFF m

CHAMPIONNAT ATLANTIQUE 2023

ILCA 6

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 4

PLACENOMTOTAL BREST PNSG SNO CLUBAGE
1 TOURNEUR ALEXIS 280 88 95 97 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. a
2 LEES AUGUSTIN 275 91 90 94 CN PORNIC j
3 EON TRISTAN 269 79 97 93 FUN CLUB JOSELIERE c
4 MARTIN MAXIME 263 80 91 92 CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. c
5 CHAUVIRE CLEMENT 245 75 81 89 SNO NANTES c
6 VIGNOLLET SEBASTIEN 239 70 83 86 SR DOUARNENEZ m
7 GUERET FREDERIC 217 66 66 85 SR DOUARNENEZ m
8 GUERIN MALO 197 97 0 100 CV ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE j
9 LE JAN KERVELLEC CLEMENCE 189 89 100 0 EV LOCQUIREC j
10 THOMAS ROBINSON 181 94 87 0 CN CHATELAILLON c
10 KOWALSKI CONSTANCE 181 87 94 0 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. c
12 HENRY VALENTIN 178 83 0 95 CN PORNIC j
13 GUILLOU LUCIEN 173 84 89 0 SR DOUARNENEZ c
14 HUON ENORA 171 0 84 87 SNO NANTES j
14 WILLIAMS EWEN 171 81 0 90 SNO NANTES j
16 DUPRE VALENTIN 169 78 0 91 CV ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE j
17 FOLLENFANT KILLIAN 158 65 93 0 CN CHATELAILLON c
18 LAINE ARTHUR 157 69 0 88 CV SILLE PLAGE j
19 BERGER GABRIEL 155 76 79 0 POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO j
20 CLAQUIN NOLWENN 153 0 69 84 SR DOUARNENEZ m
21 GENEST DAVID 151 0 68 83 SR DOUARNENEZ g
22 AUFFRET ISABELLE 139 68 71 0 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. m
23 SOURISSEAU ELIOTT 138 63 75 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE c
24 ELJASZEWICZ JEAN 100 100 0 0 YC VICHY j
25 COZIC ABEL 95 95 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE j
26 DENIS MATHIS 93 93 0 0 POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO j
27 SEIZEUR ETIENNE 92 0 92 0 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. c
27 BAISSAC CLARISSE 92 92 0 0 CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF e
29 MILLERET PERINE 90 90 0 0 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE j
30 REITZER WILHELM 88 0 88 0 CN PLERIN  
31 BAUDIER SEBASTIEN 86 86 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN m
31 DANIEL THOMAS 86 0 86 0 SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO j
33 LE GAL LEANDRE 85 85 0 0 POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO j
33 BARRE ELIOTT 85 0 85 0 CN LOCTUDY c
35 COURBON TUAL 82 82 0 0 SR HAVRE c
35 PETIT MATTEO 82 0 0 82 CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P.  
37 PENEAU PIERRE OLIVIER 80 0 0 80 SNO NANTES a
38 RIOU GAEL 79 0 0 79 SNO NANTES m
39 REMINIAC PASCAL 78 0 0 78 SNO NANTES a
40 LEBEAU AUDREY 77 0 0 77 CN PENESTIN a
40 NEDELLEC MAEL 77 0 77 0 SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO j
40 DESBIOLLES MAUD 77 77 0 0 BN ILE GRANDE j
43 BOURHIS THEO 76 0 76 0 CN ARREE j
43 HAAS LIONEL 76 0 0 76 SNO NANTES g
45 D HAULTFOEUILLE JULIA 74 74 0 0 SN PLAISANCE DU HAVRE j
45 WATRIN ERIC 74 0 74 0 CN RENNES g
47 DURNER VICTOR 73 73 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN j
47 LETOURNEUR LOUAN 73 0 73 0 EV CHERBOURG j
49 LESENEY EWEN 72 72 0 0 BN ILE GRANDE j
50 FERTIL GUY 71 71 0 0 SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO s
51 BELGHAZI LOUIS 70 0 70 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE c
52 VONCK BAPTISTE 67 67 0 0 SRC SUD OISE c
53 CHAVAREN EVA 64 64 0 0 SN ENGHIEN j
54 CHAVAREN THOMAS 62 62 0 0 SN ENGHIEN j

CHAMPIONNAT ATLANTIQUE 2023

ILCA 4

--->ILCA 7

--->ILCA 6

PLACENOMTOTAL BREST PNSG SNO CLUBAGE
1 LE GOFF BLANCHE 277 92 88 97 CN PORNIC c
2 HENRY MARTIN 255 77 83 95 CN PORNIC c
3 WILLIAMS JOSHUA 252 79 81 92 SNO NANTES c
4 AUGEREAU MANON 246 73 79 94 CN PORNIC c
5 BAVOUZET ALEXANDRE 224 68 67 89 SNO NANTES c
6 LAFFARGUE THOMAS 194 94 100 0 SR ROCHELAISES c
7 RUFENACHT ELIOT 185 93 92 0 LES PLATES c
7 VIDAL ALEXANDRE 185 0 85 100 SNO NANTES c
9 LAFAGE MAELYS 183 86 97 0 SR ROCHELAISES c
9 LABOURDETTE PIERRE-MALO 183 89 94 0 SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO c
9 CHAUVRY ETHAN 183 90 93 0 BN ILE GRANDE c
12 PELTIER PAULINE 179 95 84 0 BREST BRETAGNE NAUT. c
13 JARRY GABRIEL 173 78 95 0 CN RENNES c
14 BERRI MAIA 172 82 90 0 CV HOURTIN MEDOC c
15 FEBRISSY MARVIN 170 83 87 0 ST BARTHELEMY YC c
16 JAOUEN TRISTAN 166 88 78 0 BN ILE GRANDE c
17 VIDAL NATHAN 164 0 71 93 SNO NANTES c
18 TASSEL INAYA 159 84 75 0 BN ILE GRANDE c
18 BLANCHARD ANTONIN 159 69 0 90 SNO NANTES c
20 BROHAN MATHILDE 146 74 72 0 ANC PAYS VITRE c
21 GOURMELON TITOUANE 144 70 74 0 CN RENNES c
21 LAVIE MARGAUX 144 71 73 0 POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO c
23 ANDERSON JASPER 100 100 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
24 COLLIN LUCAS 97 97 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
25 OSSWALD LOLIE 91 91 0 0 CN D'ARS EN RE c
25 GUESNON THOMAS 91 0 91 0 YC ST LUNAIRE c
25 DE CENIVAL CHARLOTTE 91 0 0 91 CN LA BAULE POULIGUEN P. c
28 SALAUN NICOLAS 89 0 89 0 SN BAIE DE SAINT MALO c
29 COZIC ARTHUR 87 87 0 0 US CRETEIL VOILE c
30 BOURHIS LEA 86 0 86 0 CN ARREE c
31 GAFFET AUDRAN 85 85 0 0 YC DU CALAISIS c
32 PRENVEILLE SIMON 82 0 82 0 CN RENNES c
33 SICURANI JUSTINE 81 81 0 0 YC DU CALAISIS c
34 HANLEY SIMON 80 80 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
34 ABATEGIOVANNI ROMAN 80 0 80 0 CN PORNIC c
36 LE CLEACH PAUL 77 0 77 0 CN CARANTEC c
37 DAUCHEZ LOUIS 76 76 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
37 LANGEVIN ANATOLE 76 0 76 0 EV CHERBOURG c
39 VIBERT CONSTANTIN 75 75 0 0 CLUB VOILE ST QUENTIN c
40 MALLEDANT CONSTANCE 70 0 70 0 CN RENNES c
41 BOISSIER MARINE 69 0 69 0 POLE NAUTIQUE SUD GOELO c
42 DUSSAIN KILLIAN 68 0 68 0 SR ROCHELAISES c
43 ROUSSEAU MARIE 67 67 0 0 YC DU CALAISIS c
44 POITEVIN DAHOU YANIS 66 0 66 0 CR NAUTISME GRANVILLE c